Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2019 11:00 PM
61st ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS
"Where the world's best athletes compete"
El Camino College -Torrance, CA - 4/18/2019 to 4/20/2019
Watch the 2019 Mt. SAC Relays on RunnerSpace +PLUS
===============================================================================
IMPORTANT INFORMATION
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
1. Athlete heat and lane change will occur if there are scratches.
2. Final heat and lane assignments will be given on meet day (15 minutes prior
to race).
3. Be aware that there may still be slight time changes to the schedule. Please
check our website for FINAL TIME SCHEDULE.
4. Questions or inquiries may be directed to:
A. Ron Kamaka - Collegiate Director - [email protected]
B. Brian Yokoyama - Elite Director - [email protected]
===============================================================================
MEET CHECK IN PROCEDURE
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
1. Packet-Pick Up
A. Colleges and universities will pick up and pay for their packets at
packet pick up located at the Southeast corner of the stadium.
B. Elite Division Entries will pick up their bib numbers at the Southeast
corner of the stadium at the Elite Division Packet Pickup. You will
check in under your name, not affiliation.
2. Event Check-In
A. FIELD EVENT ATHLETES - Check in with the official at your event site
15 minutes prior to the start of your event.
B. RUNNING EVENT ATHLETES
1. CLERK OF THE COURSE - You must check in and declare your intention
to run at at the CLERK OF THE COURSE (Northeast corner of the
stadium) at least 1/2 hour prior to the start your event, up to
1 hour earlier.
2. HIPPING - You must report back to the hipping area (next to Clerk
of the course), 15 minutes prior to the start of your event to
receive your heat and lane assignment, along with your hip number.
You will then be directed to the startline of your race.
===============================================================================
WWW.MTSACRELAYS.COM
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
PLEASE VISIT MT. SAC RELAYS RELAYS WEBSITE FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION INCLUDING:
Implement Weigh In Schedule, Stadium Practice Times, Box Office/Gate Hours,
Team Packet Pick-Up Hours, Clerk of the Course Hours, Warm Up Areas Availability,
Maps and additional important information.
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
MEET PROGRAM - Version 2.0 - 04/14/19 @ 11:00 pm
**Event time changes and participant changes since Version 1.0
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
Event 200 Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate C/O (59)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Janice Hall BYU
2 Darria Matthias Academy of A
3 Essance Sample Houston
4 Iman Brown Oregon
5 Jayla Kirkland Florida Stat
6 Hafsatu Kamara RTG
7 Ombretta Minkue Meye Academy of A
8 Taylor Watson Utah
9 Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt Sta
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Allysia Parry Academy of A
3 Maya Cook SF State
4 Jackie Patterson California
5 Rushelle Burton Texas
6 Destiny Carter Unattached
7 Jaslyn Gardner BYU
8 Raion Black Hawaii
9 Ajah Criner Cen Arkansas
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Raynee Helm Wheelock Utah
3 Ezinne Abba California
4 Samiyah Samuels Houston
5 Brianna Duncan Oregon
6 J'Liyah Miles Cal St. LA
7 Mandy White Brand Jordan
8 Mikayla Scott UC Irvine
9 Sarahvaughn King SJ State
Heat 4 Prelims
2 Antonise Christian Iowa
3 Cecila Tamayo-Garza Houston
4 Tori Franklin Nike
5 Anglerne Annelus USC
6 Rae'vyn Lawler GAME-FIT
7 ShaKeela Saunders Adidas
8 Audrey Leduc Club d'athl�
9 Ryan Greene Cal St. LA
Heat 5 Prelims
2 Martina Latting Hawaii
3 Alexus Alexander Unattached
4 Hope Bushnell UC Irvine
5 Shauna Helps Florida Stat
6 Dior Hall USC
7 Schuyler Moore UCLA
8 Tatum Waggoner Arizona
9 Kayla Dickerson Cal St. LA
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Daja Johnson SJ State
2 Callie DeWitt Augustana (S
3 Monisha Lewis SF State
4 Ashley Seymour Houston
5 Jasmin Reed Oregon
6 Chanel Brissett USC
7 Haley Rogers BYU
8 Jada Laye Iowa
9 Jada Hoffman Lewis
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Alexis Smith MN State
2 Neysia Howard Arizona
3 Khenadi Jones MN State
4 Madison Meredith W. Michigan
5 Ka'Tia Seymour Florida Stat
6 Valexsia Droughn Cal St. LA
7 Maisie Stevens California
8 Margaux Jones USC
9 Carrie Johnson Lewis
Event 201 Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jodie Williams Puma
2 Lanae-Tava Thomas USC
3 Lorraine Martins Brazil
4 Ana Azevedo Brazil
5 Andressa Fidelis Brazil
6 Brianna Rollins-McNeal Hurdle Mechanic
7 Suzie Acolatse UCLA
8 Courtne Davis CSU Long Beach
9 Jennifer Madu Unattached
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Diana Vaisman Israel
2 Franciela Davide Brazil
3 Julien Alfred Texas
4 Brittany Brown Unattached
5 Dianna Johnson Adams State
6 Schillonie Calvert-Powell Altis
7 Lauren Rain Williams USC
8 Lorraine Ugen Spyder
9 Miki Barber Unattached
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Khalifa St. Fort HSI
2 Kandace Thomas Unattached
3 Mikiah Brisco Nike
4 Teahna Daniels Texas
5 Jenna Prandini Puma
6 Twanisha Terry USC
7 Vitoria Rosa Brazil
8 Javianne Oliver Nike
9 Kynnedy Flannel Texas
Event 503 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory C/O (6)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Scout Bassett U.S. Paralympics
2 Kym Crosby U.S. Paralympics
3 Beatriz Hatz U.S. Paralympics
4 Deja Young U.S. Paralympics
5 Jaleen Roberts U.S. Paralympics
6 Breanna Clark U.S. Paralympics
Event 203 Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Briana Guillory Iowa
2 Jessica Ozoude CO State
3 Schillonie Calvert-Powell Altis
4 Venessa D'Arpino Oregon
5 Brianna Duncan Oregon
6 Leya Buchanan Unattached
7 Kori Carter Brand Jordan
8 Khalifa St. Fort HSI
9 Lorraine Martins Brazil
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lauren Rain Williams USC
2 Kaelin Roberts USC
3 Jayla Kirkland Florida Stat
4 Jasmin Reed Oregon
5 Jaide Stepter Sheffield Elite
6 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Nike
7 Teahna Daniels Texas
8 Shauna Helps Florida Stat
9 Lanae-Tava Thomas USC
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Jodie Williams Puma
2 Keni Harrison Adidas
3 Kynnedy Flannel Texas
4 Ka'Tia Seymour Florida Stat
5 Jenna Prandini Puma
6 Anglerne Annelus USC
7 Mikiah Brisco Nike
8 Destiny Carter Unattached
9 Twanisha Terry USC
Event 202 Women 200 Meter Dash C/O (73)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hannah Waller Oregon
2 Karimah Davis Florida Stat
3 Kennedy Simon Texas
4 Serenity Douglas Texas
5 Briyahna DesRosiers Oregon
6 Iman Brown Oregon
7 Peydra Seymour Puma
8 Julien Alfred Texas
9 Zion Corrales-Nelson California
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hope Bushnell UC Irvine
3 Dianna Johnson Adams State
4 Ellie Quackenbush BYU
5 Mecca McGlaston USC
6 Kimberly Hyacinthe Vainqueurs Plus
7 Njeri Omawahleh Fresno Flyer
8 Deshae Wise California
9 Ashley Seymour Houston
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Schuyler Moore UCLA
2 Ombretta Minkue Meye Academy of A
3 Haley Rogers BYU
4 Alexis Henry SF State
5 Rae'vyn Lawler GAME-FIT
6 Gia Trevisan Bracco Atlet
7 Essance Sample Houston
8 Suzie Acolatse UCLA
9 J'Liyah Miles Cal St. LA
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Kenady Jackson UC Riverside
2 Ajah Criner Cen Arkansas
3 Hafsatu Kamara RTG
4 Payge Side Houston
5 Rachel Vinjamuri Oregon
6 Alexus Alexander Unattached
7 Neysia Howard Arizona
8 Madison Meredith W. Michigan
9 Jackie Patterson California
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Mikayla Scott UC Irvine
2 Darria Matthias Academy of A
3 Maya Cook SF State
4 Talia Buss Iowa
5 Cecila Tamayo-Garza Houston
6 Jada Laye Iowa
7 Jazmine Smith SF State
8 Raion Black Hawaii
9 Antonise Christian Iowa
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Brinn Jensen BYU
2 Oweneika Watson Adams State
3 Ezinne Abba California
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar Academy of A
5 Jaslyn Gardner BYU
6 Grace Hartman MN State
7 Hannah Nealis BYU
8 Faith Burt Unattached
9 Callie DeWitt Augustana (S
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Rose Gaye MN State
2 Sarahvaughn King SJ State
3 Aubrey Ridgeway Air Force
4 Allysia Parry Academy of A
5 Mia Avila Academy of A
6 Aly Weum Iowa
7 Diamond Mitchell W. Michigan
8 Nnenya Hailey Unattached
9 Khenadi Jones MN State
Section 8 Timed Finals
2 Carrie Johnson Lewis
3 Karlona Gregory MN State
4 Jada Hoffman Lewis
5 Kerissa D'Arpino Oregon
6 Valexsia Droughn Cal St. LA
7 Kayla Dickerson Cal St. LA
8 Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt Sta
9 Erica Sheahan W. Michigan
Section 9 Timed Finals
4 Teresa Zaragueta Lewis
5 Mika Cox Iowa
6 Daja Johnson SJ State
Event 504 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory C/O (5)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kym Crosby U.S. Paralympics
2 Beatriz Hatz U.S. Paralympics
3 Deja Young U.S. Paralympics
4 Jaleen Roberts U.S. Paralympics
5 Breanna Clark U.S. Paralympics
Event 204 Women 400 Meter Dash C/O (47)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ellie Quackenbush BYU
2 Aurelie Chaboudez Hurdle Mechanic
3 Diana Ruiz Unattached
4 Kayla Richardson USC
5 Ristanna Tracey Hurdle Mechanic
6 Alexis Henry SF State
7 Diana Gajda Arizona
8 Shannon Meisberger Arizona
9 Micaiah Ransby Georgia
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Courtney Paddock UT Valley
2 Aly Weum Iowa
3 Jackie Martin Utah
4 Jazmine Smith SF State
5 Sanique Walker Texas
6 Paola Vazquez Guerrero Espartaco Chimal
7 Kimberly Hyacinthe Vainqueurs Plus
8 Njeri Omawahleh Fresno Flyer
9 Cassidy Pinnock BYU
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Rachel Vinjamuri Oregon
2 Kenady Jackson UC Riverside
3 Talia Buss Iowa
4 Zani Meaders UC Irvine
5 Lauren Rawlinson BYU
6 Taryn Campos Mile Eaters
7 Dakota Stanly UCLA
8 Brinn Jensen BYU
9 Alonna Johnson UC Riverside
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Megan Irvine Air Force
2 Kerissa D'Arpino Oregon
3 Latavia Hawkins Academy of A
4 Crystal Malone MN State
5 Mallory King Iowa
6 Mikayla Scott UC Irvine
7 Mesa Weidle Utah
8 Payge Side Houston
9 Maya Lebar Utah
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Samantha Crosmer Colorado
3 Mika Cox Iowa
4 Hannah Nealis BYU
5 Alexis Gay Iowa
6 Kelsey Owens Air Force
7 Isa Videler UCLA
8 Lauren O�banion Utah
9 Teresa Zaragueta Lewis
Section 6 Timed Finals
4 Dericka Braden Cal St. LA
5 Kayla Perry BYU
6 Nicole Critchfield BYU
Event 205 Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ma�t� Bouchard Sherbrooke
2 Janae Caldwell Florida Stat
3 Paola Moran Unattached
4 Daysiellen Dias Brazil
5 Shatajah Wattely Altis
6 Karimah Davis Florida Stat
7 Gianna Woodruff Hurdle Mechanic
8 Karolina Pahlitzsch Arizona
9 Asheley Bamberg Unattached
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Bailey Lear USC
2 Venessa D'Arpino Oregon
3 Gia Trevisan Bracco Atlet
4 Zola Golden Texas
5 Kyra Constantine USC
6 Geisa Coutinho Brazil
7 Brittany Brown Unattached
8 Kennedy Simon Texas
9 Tiffani Marinho Brazil
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Serenity Douglas Texas
2 Tatum Waggoner Arizona
3 Briana Guillory Iowa
4 Jasmine Blocker Oiselle
5 Kendall Ellis New Balance
6 Kaelin Roberts USC
7 Camille Laus Belgium
8 Hannah Waller Oregon
9 Briyahna DesRosiers Oregon
Event 206 Women 800 Meter Run C/O (34)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Charlotte Cayton-Smith Miss State
2 Jordyn Colter California
3 Mallory King Iowa
4 Rebecca Croft California
5 Phoebe Aguiar Macalester
6 Gabriela Medina EDSONORA
7 Liliana Mariano Unattached
8 Jacquelyn Hill UCLA
9 Taylor Arco Iowa
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Gwyn George UCLA
2 Taylor Hestekin U-Mary
3 Whitney Hessler Utah
4 Tia Saunders Iowa
5 Ashleigh Macleod Lewis
6 Jennifer Daly USC
7 Peyton Frolek ND State
8 Brynn Sauer USC
9 Macy Heinz South Dakota
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Monique McPherson U-Mary
2 Mallory Fine South Dakota
3 LaSean Davis Steph F Austin
4 B�r�nice Cleyet-Merie Prince Mumba
5 Cydney Branch UC Riverside
6 Cassandra Durgy UCLA
7 Halle McClintock Georgia
8 Amairany Cruz IUPUI
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Brooklyn James Utah
2 Bobbi Patrick MN State
3 Sabrina Waterhouse Unattached
4 Katie Bye ND State
5 Emma Rose Bagwell Georgia
6 Lindsay Welker Iowa
7 Rachel Glynn USC
8 Kamryn Weber USC
Event 207 Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ma�t� Bouchard Sherbrooke
2 Chrishuna Williams Nike
3 Skylyn Webb UC-Colo. Spgs
4 Luisa Mariela Real Crespo Jalisco Mexi
5 Alethia Marrero Altis
6 Sage Hurta Unattached
7 Raquel Lambdin The Mission
8 Tracee van der Wyck Cal Coast TC
9 Jemima Russell USC
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Alyssa Brewer USC
2 Johana Arrieta Equipo Porve
3 Amber Tanner Georgia
4 Sarah Anderson W. Michigan
5 Olivia Woods W. Oregon
6 Jordan Anderson Unattached
7 Alon Lewis Miss State
8 Morgan Foster Unattached
9 Lena Kandissounon Cal St. Nortridg
Event 208 Women 1500 Meter Run C/O (25)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Meredith Sorensen Houston
2 Charlotte Blair Cen Arkansas
3 Lauren Maurer USC
4 Jonna Bart South Dakota
5 Alaina Kautz Arizona
6 Elizabeth Rene Unattached
7 Emma Rose Bagwell Georgia
8 Kianna Stewart South Dakota
9 Sabrina Waterhouse Unattached
10 Shannon Howell Biola
11 Mackenna Mason Biola
12 Erin Woodward Cen Arkansas
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Savanna Perez SJ State
2 Megan Ryan UT State
3 Jessica Nye California
4 Jennifer Dunlap Houston
5 Allie Wright IUPUI
6 Hannah Ricci No. Illinois
7 Emma Rafuse Purdue Fort Wayn
8 Paige Carter UCLA
9 Kira Loren UCLA
10 Fiana Kumm Prado Racing
11 Halle McClintock Georgia
12 Patricia Carlson MT State
13 Lilly Schmidt UCLA
Event 209 Women 1500 Meter Run INV C/O (31)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Laura Galvan Athletics MX
2 Carolina Lozano Argentina
3 Mackenzie Callahan No. Illinois
4 Anne-Marie Gauthier U. Laval
5 Emma Dagenais U. Laval
6 Bree Erickson U-Mary
7 Kelsey Ramirez Steph F Austin
8 Soledad Torre Marin Peruvian Ath
9 Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos MN-21
10 Crissey Amberg NM State
11 Patricia Terry Team Green
12 Jemima Russell USC
13 Shannon Maloney UT State
14 Britani Gonzales Houston
15 Sophie Scott UCLA
16 Madeline Huglen South Dakota
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Natoya Goule Adidas
2 Tracee van der Wyck Cal Coast TC
3 Faith Makau Unattached
4 Belen Casetta Argentina
5 Nicole Gardner Alabama
6 Annie Leblanc Adidas
7 Kamryn Weber USC
8 Mina Anglero California
9 Chloe Berry USC
10 Kleidiane Barbosa Posso Sports
11 Alma Delia Cortes Garc�a MN-21
12 Sarah Lancaster Kevin's Kang
13 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Arizona
14 Cierra Simmons UT State
16 Amber Gore USC
Event 215 Women 5000 Meter Run INV C/O (60)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Rachel Cliff ON Running
2 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho
3 Brenda Eunice Flores Mu�oz Nike
4 Nao Yamamoto Toyota Welln
5 Danielle Shanahan NAZ Elite
6 Jessica Drop Georgia
7 Natalia Hawthorn Vancouver TC
8 Natalia Hawthorn Vancouver Thunde
9 Erica Digby Mile2Maratho
10 Alice Wright NAZ Elite
11 Risper Gesabwa Gotime4sport
12 ursula sanchez Ejercito MX
13 Sandra Lopez Mx Internati
14 Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho Posso Sports
15 Momoka Kawaguchi Toyota Welln
16 Aminat Olowora OK City
17 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga Peruvian Ath
18 Karla Diaz Mu�oz MN-21
19 Alicia Douglas Unattached
20 Alicja Konieczek W. Colorado
21 Luz Mery Rojas Peruvian Ath
22 Aurelie Dube Lavoie U. Laval
23 Kleidiane Barbosa Posso Sports
24 Lindsey Brewis Loyola (Ill.
25 Jenifer Silva Brazil
26 Angelica Espinoza Rodolfo Gome
27 Gladys MACHACUAY Huaman Peruvian Ath
28 Jenica Dodge ID State
29 Clio Ozanne-Jaques Ole Miss
30 Erika Adler UCLA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Sarah Lancaster Kevin's Kang
2 Patricia Terry Team Green
3 Maria Ferraz Brazil
4 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Arizona
5 Soledad Torre Marin Peruvian Ath
6 Kelby Anderson ND State
7 Annie Boos California
8 Carolina Tabares Guerrero Equipo Porve
9 Evelyn Mandel TCU
10 Megan Schott Iowa
11 Andrea Shine Iowa
12 Hannah Thompson Unattached
13 Kelsie Warren Texas A&M
14 Christina Rice UCLA
15 Leidy Romero Unattached
16 Gabriela Deleon (Alfonzo) Unattached
17 Hernandez Eleno Jos� Socorro
18 Kelsi Lasota MT State
19 Hannah Branch UT Valley
20 Estefany Paredes Unattached
21 Maria I. Velez Bengalas MX
22 Andrea Ramirez Jonnatan Mor
23 Anna French MT State
24 Ashley Driscoll Texas A&M
25 Marea Zlatunich California
26 Ericka Hibser No. Illinois
27 Ylva Traxler Ole Miss
28 Courtney Hopkins Ole Miss
29 Mimi Reimers Loyola (Ill.
30 Anna Elkin Ole Miss
Event 217 Women 5000 Meter Run A C/O (31)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Camila Noe MT State
2 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis
3 Victoria Simmons Ole Miss
4 Kayla Young Arizona
5 Tavia Dutson UT State
6 Starlynn Costa U-Mary
7 Madeline Huglen South Dakota
8 Bailee Parker UT State
9 Ana Karen MejIa Escalona Unattached
10 Hannah Oscarson North Dakota
11 Madison Overby North Dakota
12 Mikayla Gallagher Air Force
13 Josie Givens UT State
14 Hailey Branch Georgia
15 Presli Hutchison UT State
16 Paityn Chynoweth UT Valley
17 Kirsten Johnston TCU
18 Jonna Bart South Dakota
19 Emily Jones UT Valley
20 Ansley Heavern Georgia
21 Maggie Zwahlen UT Valley
22 Kylie Latham Iowa
23 Keelah Barger Arizona
24 Melina Kuerschner ND State
25 Rebecca Ruiz Mt. SAC
26 Vianney Sanchez Ark-Little Rock
27 Mackenna Mason Biola
28 Kianna Stewart South Dakota
29 Grace Catena Loyola Marym
30 Kassady Learn Lewis
31 Jessica McKee Iowa
Event 221 Women 10000 Meter Run A C/O (40)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Britney Lund BYU
2 Amanda Erickson BYU
3 Jen Dufner ND State
4 Mackenzie Holkesvig ND State
5 Hope Jones So. Indiana
6 Jordan Angers Richmond
7 Grace McAuley UCLA
8 Jax Heckers Cal St. San Marc
9 Ashley Driscoll Texas A&M
10 Rachel Morrin BYU
11 Abby Ripperda South Dakota
12 Hannah Rasmussen San Diego
13 Erin McLaughlin Clemson
14 Leah Lewis Dallas Bapti
15 Emily Jones UT Valley
16 Kylie Latham Iowa
17 Hannah Tobin Northwestern
18 Kayden Carpenter Chico State
19 Tiffany Costello Unattached
21 Katherine Hanners UMKC
22 Sarah Jaloma UMKC
23 Ashley Bock Wyoming
24 Jennifer Comastri So. Indiana
25 Sophia Galvez W. Washington
26 Hannah Dutson UT State
27 Madison Lambros San Diego
28 Brittany Innis Steph F Austin
29 Enid Au British Colu
30 Kiah Leonard Wyoming
31 Billie Hatch Dixie State
32 Ai Kaisho Illinois-Chi
33 Addi Iken Wyoming
34 Lauren Hamilton Pomona-Pitze
35 Lila Cardillo Pomona-Pitze
36 Giselle Masedo Loyola Marym
37 Micaela Pulliam Biola
38 Elle Stein Seattle U.
40 Melissa Hruska Washington S
41 Caitlin McGauley Marquette
42 Claire Fisher Cal St. East Bay
Event 222 Women 10000 Meter Run INV C/O (66)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mimi Reimers Loyola (Ill.
2 Tonya Nero Trinidad
3 Laura Nelson South Dakota
4 Jenna Clayworth Xavier (Ohio
5 Samantha Sayer Vermont
6 Alexandria Ortega Stony Brook
7 Thalia Valdivia Magari�o Peruvian Ath
8 Hannah Branch UT Valley
9 Jenny O'Bryan Tulsa
10 Rebollo Salgado Jos� Socorro
11 Kennedy Rufener Unattached
12 Kaylee Bogina Adams State
13 Alexandria Tucker Chico State
14 Janet Okeago Washington S
15 Aubrey Frentheway BYU
16 Sadie Baker Adams State
17 Jackie Garner UCLA
18 Megan Billington South Dakota
19 Maggie Zwahlen UT Valley
20 Paityn Chynoweth UT Valley
21 Cassidy Ahrens W. Colorado
22 Elizabeth Dawson Clemson
23 Karla Diaz Mu�oz MN-21
24 Chandler Horton Charlotte
25 Kyla Danforth Loyola Marym
26 Christina Sawyer Hillsdale
27 Sarah Nicholson Northwestern
28 Ashlee Powers Cal Coast TC
29 Nora Pizzella Chico State
30 Ave Grosenheider Richmond
31 Mickayla Wenzel Indianapolis
32 Taryn Surratt Steph F Austin
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho
2 Clare O'Brien Boise State
3 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga Peruvian Ath
4 Camilla Richardsson Finland
5 Angie Nickerson So. Utah
6 ursula sanchez Ejercito MX
7 Angelica Espinoza Rodolfo Gome
8 Kelsi Lasota MT State
9 Kelsey Bruce Dallas Bapti
10 Winny Koech UTEP
11 Hannah Dorman Hoka Aggie R
12 Aoibhe Richardson Portland
13 Alyssa Snyder UT State
14 Kelsie Warren Texas A&M
15 Courtney Brenner Lipscomb
16 Becca Howard Portland
17 Megan Schott Iowa
18 Valerie Sanchez Valor TC
19 Greta Van Calcar Oregon State
20 Georgia Porter 361 USA
21 Madison Fruchey Unattached
22 Sophie Seward Unattached
23 Maria Ferraz Brazil
24 maria de jesus ruiz INCUFIDEZ
25 Sarah Anderson UC Davis
26 Ida Narbuvoll U-Mary
27 Colette Richter Oregon State
28 Hannah Thompson Unattached
29 Evelin Meza SJ State
30 Malena Grover Adams State
31 Angie Orjuela Equipo Porve
32 Virag Weiler Portland
33 Stella Gillman Portland
34 Janica Rauma Finland
Event 224 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate C/O (52)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Carly Donahue Iowa
3 Ursula da Silva Brazil
4 Emily Sloan Oregon
5 Imani Carothers Georgia
6 Sasha Wallace Hurdle Mechanic
7 Deshae Wise California
8 Calli Ann Abbott Hawaii
9 Kylie Davis Colorado
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Ma. Fernanda Patron Noguera Mexico-FMAA
3 Dominique Beltrez UCLA
4 Karelle Edwards Hurdle Mechanic
5 Destinee Rocker CO State
6 Angela Whyte APEX Athleti
7 Sterling Lester Georgia
8 Camille Jouanno Academy of A
9 Aguirre M�nica Andrea Quer�taro
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Taylor Nelson Sequoias
2 Casta�eda Gabriela Anah� Quer�taro
3 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez Unattached
4 Oweneika Watson Adams State
5 Kaylah Robinson Oregon
6 Lyndsey Lopes USC
7 Valerie Welch Colorado
8 Erin Dowd W. Michigan
9 Kylie Morken Iowa
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Valencia Fortenberry SF State
2 Devanique Brown SF State
3 Rhesa Foster Oregon
4 April Sutton Arizona
5 Christie Moerman GGTFC
6 Ashley Miller Florida Stat
7 Eriana Henderson Colorado
8 Kaitlyn Burrup BYU
9 Jayla Miles Cal St. LA
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Isa Videler UCLA
2 Terra Valadez Mt. SAC
3 Dani Johnson Colorado
4 Sydney Mosley Cal St. Nortridg
5 Mariam Abdul-Rashid Texas
6 Fabiana Moraes Brazil
7 Pedra Hicks E. Illinois
8 Joelle Ataessien Lewis
9 Skylar Sieben Arizona
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Erin Derrow Houston
2 Tereza Bolibruch U-Mary
3 Tiana Bonds Arizona
4 Astrid Nyame Altis
5 Hitomi Shimura Toho Bank
6 Monisha Lewis SF State
7 Alexis Smith MN State
8 Sydney Winger Iowa
9 Taylor Rucker W. Michigan
Event 225 Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Tara Davis Unattached
2 Tiffani McReynolds RTG
3 Kristi Castlin Hurdle Mechanic
4 Cortney Jones Florida Stat
5 Naomi Taylor Houston
6 Evonne Britton Unattached
7 Brianna McGhee RTG
8 Mecca McGlaston USC
9 MacKenzie Hill Unattached
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Dior Hall USC
2 Bridgette Owens Hurdle Mechanic
3 Isabelle Pedersen Norway
4 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Nike
5 Keni Harrison Adidas
6 Brianna Rollins-McNeal Hurdle Mechanic
7 Rushelle Burton Texas
8 Chanel Brissett USC
9 Peydra Seymour Puma
Event 227 Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Robyn Brown Philippines
2 Pedra Hicks E. Illinois
3 Erin Dowd W. Michigan
4 Gabby Scott Colorado
5 De'Andreah Young Cal St. Nortridg
6 Karolina Pahlitzsch Arizona
7 Paola Moran Unattached
8 Eriana Henderson Colorado
9 Shannon Meisberger Arizona
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Birexus Hawkins Houston
3 Brenna Porter BYU
4 Anna Cockrell USC
6 Hanne Cleas Belgium
7 Kiah Seymour USATF HP/DEV
8 Sanique Walker Texas
9 Mariam Abdul-Rashid Texas
Event 226 Women 400 Meter Hurdles C/O (35)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Taylor Rucker W. Michigan
2 Silvia Paola Garcia Castillo Espartaco Chimal
3 Courtney Dembrowski U-Mary
4 Mya Ferguson Cal St. LA
5 Kimmie Cunningham Florida Stat
6 Diamond Tabron SJ State
7 Kayla Rodriguez Mt. SAC
8 Ruby Jane Mathewson Utah
9 Liliana Mariano Unattached
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Makenzi Kopp Georgia
3 Erin Derrow Houston
4 Chelsea Zoller Georgia
5 Alex Bryant W. Michigan
6 Kylie Morken Iowa
7 Carly Donahue Iowa
8 Kennedy Hardemion SF State
9 Brooke Martin Utah
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Aryn Maxwell Air Force
2 Nyree Brown UCLA
3 Janeth Moya Cal St. LA
4 Payton Wensel Iowa
5 Dani Johnson Colorado
6 Addie Swanson Iowa
7 Kylie Davis Colorado
8 Skyler Blair Utah
9 April Sutton Arizona
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Breanna Bernard-Joseph USC
2 Khadejah Jackson Oregon
3 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii
4 Diana Ruiz Unattached
5 Kaitlyn Burrup BYU
6 Melia Cox Hall of Fame
7 Valerie Welch Colorado
8 Julia Sambvani UC Irvine
9 Marie-Frederique Poulin TROIS-RIV
Event 213 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Emma Neigel Running Room
2 Patricia Carlson MT State
3 Sarah Medved Portland Sta
4 Lexi Reed Oregon State
5 Christine Thorn Roots Runnin
6 Jaiden Schuette U-Mary
7 Brittany Innis Steph F Austin
8 Anna French MT State
9 Eryn Mills Richmond
10 Mckenzie Melius Tulane
11 Lindsey Blanks Air Force
12 McKenzie Altmayer Bradley
13 Shanieke Watson Ark-Little Rock
14 Madeline Huglen South Dakota
15 Kayla Ferron The Janes El
16 Kelsey Yamauchi UT State
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lisa Vogelgesang Ole Miss
2 Grace Fetherstonhaugh Oregon State
3 Alex Burkhart Roots Runnin
4 Belen Casetta Argentina
5 Catherine Beauchemin U. Laval
6 Annie Boos California
7 Eilish Flanagan Adams State
8 Madeleine King Ole Miss
9 Mackenzie Andrews Akron
10 Jonna Bart South Dakota
11 Margarita Nu�ez Condori Peruvian Ath
12 Aimee Pratt Sale Harrier
13 Grayson Murphy NAZ Elite
14 Carolina Lozano Argentina
15 Jessy Lacourse U. Laval
16 Shelby Brown Ole Miss
Event 210 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase C/O (23)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Starlynn Costa U-Mary
2 Morgan Wittrock Clemson
3 Skye Jeppson UT Valley
4 Mercer Mack No. Illinois
5 Emily Jones UT Valley
6 Paityn Chynoweth UT Valley
7 Meredith Sorensen Houston
8 Clara Haynes Biola
9 Mickayla Wenzel Indianapolis
10 Lauren Maurer USC
11 Mikie Harris Clemson
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Claire Markey UCLA
2 Ana Karen MejIa Escalona Unattached
3 Kacey Doner Wyoming
4 Molly McCullough Trinity (Tex
5 Katie Struthers UT State
6 Gracie Hyde Cen Arkansas
7 Katelyn Mitchem Wyoming
8 Taryn Surratt Steph F Austin
9 Evie Kammeyer U-Mary
10 Taylor Taite UCLA
11 Kianna Stewart South Dakota
12 Arian Iveth Chia Athletics MX
Event 228 Women 4x100 Meter Relay C/O (8)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hawaii 'A'
1) Martina Latting 2) Raion Black
3) Natasha Currence 4) Calli Ann Abbott
3 Western Michigan 'A'
1) Erica Sheahan 2) Madison Meredith
3) Alex Bryant 4) Diamond Mitchell
4 Iowa 'B'
1) Amanda Carty 2) Tria Simmons
3) Talia Buss 4) Aly Weum
5 USC 'B'
1) Chanel Brissett 2) Mecca McGlaston
3) Kaelin Roberts 4) Margaux Jones
6 Oregon 'B'
7 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) J'Liyah Miles 2) Valexsia Droughn
3) Kayla Dickerson 4) Ryan Greene
8 Academy of Art 'A'
1) Selena Arjona-Alcazar 2) Ombretta Minkue Meye
3) Hava Turner 4) Darria Matthias
9 Sequoias 'A'
1) Elizabeth Bienvenue 2) Melyna Head
3) Kassandra Sanchez 4) Taylor Nelson
Event 229 Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UCLA 'A'
1) Suzie Acolatse 2) Tarika Moses
3) Schuyler Moore 4) Meleni Rodney
2 Iowa 'A'
1) Jenny Kimbro 2) Briana Guillory
3) Antonise Christian 4) Jada Laye
3 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A'
1) Ana Azevedo 2) Franciela Davide
3) Andressa Fidelis 4) Lorraine Martins
4 Florida State 'A'
1) Karimah Davis 2) Shauna Helps
3) Jayla Kirkland 4) Ka'Tia Seymour
5 USC 'A'
1) Dior Hall 2) Anglerne Annelus
3) Lanae-Tava Thomas 4) Twanisha Terry
6 Oregon 'A'
1) Makenzie Dunmore 2) Venessa D'Arpino
3) Jasmin Reed 4) Brianna Duncan
7 Texas 'A'
1) Mariam Abdul-Rashid 2) Julien Alfred
3) Elena Bruckner 4) Rushelle Burton
8 Boxcar International 'A'
1) Mackenzie Hill 2) Tiffani McReynolds
3) Nnenya Hailey 4) Isabelle Pederson
9 Houston 'A'
1) Essance Sample 2) Naomi Taylor
3) Ashley Seymour 4) Samiyah Samuels
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 HSI 'A'
2 Lewis 'A'
1) Cierra Pulliam 2) Carrie Johnson
3) Jada Hoffman 4) Joelle Ataessien
3 BYU 'A'
1) Haley Rogers 2) Ellie Quackenbush
3) Lauren Rawlinson 4) Jaslyn Gardner
4 San Francisco St. 'A'
1) Maya Cook 2) Alexis Henry
3) Monisha Lewis 4) Jazmine Smith
5 California 'A'
1) Deshae Wise 2) Zion Corrales-Nelson
3) Maisie Stevens 4) Jackie Patterson
6 Arizona 'A'
1) Tiana Bonds 2) Tatum Waggoner
3) Pamela White 4) Neysia Howard
7 North Texas 'A'
1) Alia Holmes 2) Aneesa Scott
3) Breanna Eckels 4) Cecily Edwards
8 Minnesota State 'A'
1) Rose Gaye 2) Grace Hartman
3) Khenadi Jones 4) Karlona Gregory
9 Utah 'A'
1) Raynee Helm Wheelock 2) Jackie Martin
3) Maya Lebar 4) Taylor Watson
Event 230 Women 4x400 Meter Relay C/O (14)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Sequoias 'A'
1) Elizabeth Bienvenue 2) Abbi Eickelberg
3) Melyna Head 4) Taylor Nelson
3 UC Riverside 'A'
1) Kenady Jackson 2) Cydney Branch
3) Callie Lawson-Freeman 4) Alonna Johnson
4 Academy of Art 'A'
1) Latavia Hawkins 2) Hava Turner
3) Mia Avila 4) Ombretta Minkue Meye
5 UCLA 'A'
1) Esther Ekeanyanwu 2) Meleni Rodney
3) Tarika Moses 4) Dakota Stanly
6 Air Force 'A'
1) Kelsey Owens 2) Megan Irvine
3) Aryn Maxwell 4) Aubrey Ridgeway
7 San Jose St. 'A'
1) Savanna Perez 2) Diamond Tabron
3) Sarahvaughn King 4) Daja Johnson
8 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Janeth Moya 2) Dericka Braden
3) Mya Ferguson 4) Damaris Hamilton
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Western Michigan 'A'
3 U-Mary 'A'
1) Julia Hammerschmidt 2) Abbey Zastrow
3) Nicolyn Brown 4) Monique McPherson
4 Iowa 'C'
1) Addie Swanson 2) Tia Saunders
3) Lindsay Welker 4) Mika Cox
5 USC 'B'
1) Breanna Bernard-Joseph 2) Alyssa Brewer
3) Jemima Russell 4) Kayla Richardson
6 Oregon 'B'
1) Kerissa D'Arpino 2) Rachel Vinjamuri
3) Emily Sloan 4) Iman Brown
7 Iowa 'B'
1) Payton Wensel 2) Taylor Arco
3) Mallory King 4) Talia Buss
8 Texas 'B'
Event 231 Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hayes All-Stars 'A'
1) Jaide Stepter 2) Jasmine Blocker
3) Kendall Ellis 4) Sydney McLaughlin
3 Hurdle Mechanic 'B'
1) Ristanna Tracey 2) Bridgette Owens
3) Kristi Castlin 4) Malaina Payton
4 Florida State 'A'
1) Janae Caldwell 2) Ashley Miller
3) Ka'Tia Seymour 4) Karimah Davis
5 BYU 'A'
1) Cassidy Pinnock 2) Lauren Rawlinson
3) Ellie Quackenbush 4) Brenna Porter
6 San Francisco St. 'A'
1) Alexis Henry 2) Jazmine Smith
3) Kennedy Hardemion 4) Monisha Lewis
7 Utah 'A'
1) Maya Lebar 2) Skyler Blair
3) Jackie Martin 4) Brooklyn James
8 Altis 'A'
1) Shatajah Wattely 2) Alethia Marrero
3) Jodie Williams 4)
9 Hurdle Mechanic 'A'
1) Sasha Wallace 2) Brianna Rollins-McNeal
3) Gianna Woodruff 4) Dalilah Muhammed
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Colorado 'A'
1) Dani Johnson 2) Eriana Henderson
3) Valerie Welch 4) Gabby Scott
2 Houston 'A'
1) Birexus Hawkins 2) Payge Side
3) Erin Derrow 4) Ashley Seymour
3 Iowa 'A'
1) Jenny Kimbro 2) Briana Guillory
3) Tria Simmons 4) Aly Weum
4 Texas 'A'
5 USC 'A'
1) Anna Cockrell 2) Kyra Constantine
3) Kaelin Roberts 4) Bailey Lear
6 Oregon 'A'
1) Briyahna DesRosiers 2) Venessa D'Arpino
3) Hannah Waller 4) Makenzie Dunmore
7 Georgia 'A'
1) Micaiah Ransby 2) Amber Tanner
3) Sterling Lester 4) Lynna Irby
8 Arizona 'A'
1) Shannon Meisberger 2) Tatum Waggoner
3) Diana Gajda 4) Karolina Pahlitzsch
9 Boxcar International 'A'
1) Gia Trevisan 2) Krishna Curry
3) Nnenya Hailey 4) Asheley Bamberg
Event 234 Women High Jump INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Casta�eda Gabriela Anah� Quer�taro
2 Amber Melville Unattached
3 Michelle Spires U.S. Air For
4 Jelena Rowe Nevada Gazel
5 Tynita Butts GW Express
6 Amina Smith Unattached
7 Alyx Treasure CANADA
8 Esquivel Ximena lisbeth Quer�taro
9 Erika Kinsey Sweden
10 Vashti Cunningham Nike
Event 233 Women High Jump C/O (19)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Javany McDermott Cal St. LA
2 Maria Gorham Iowa
3 Eliza Hansen Utah
4 Ashlyn Hare Oregon
5 Hawa Wague Houston
6 Priscila Shanell Luna Quer�taro
7 Kelli DeGeorge Iowa
8 Tori Sloan Oregon
9 Heaven Powell Northwood
10 Diana Ramos Arizona
11 Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt Sta
12 Alexa Harmon-Thomas USC
13 Cassidy Palka USC
14 Skyler Saunders Washburn
15 claudina diaz castro Quer�taro
16 Alexa Porpaczy Arizona
17 Madeline Fagan Georgia
18 Aubrianna Lantrip Iowa
19 Gillian Urycki Iowa
Event 235 Women Pole Vault A C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Natalie Lanman Washburn
2 Virgy Scardanzan Washburn
3 Guerrero Silvia Quer�taro
4 Amira Linson Washburn
5 Rachael Mayberry Washburn
6 Katie Daily Arizona
7 Karlee Fowler Risen Performanc
8 Espinos Laura mariana Quer�taro
9 Allexis Menghini Washburn
10 Gardenia Centenaro Unattached
11 Brysun Stately SunState Act
Event 238 Women Pole Vault INV C/O (8)
===============================================================================
Fred & Madeleine Arnold Memorial
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kayla Smith Georgia
2 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez Mexico
3 Kathryn Tomczak Air Force
4 Annie Rhodes-Johnigan Unattached
5 Juliana Campos Brazil
6 Emily Grove Unattached
7 Kristin Leland Unattached
8 Kortney Ross Risen Performanc
Event 239 Women Long Jump C/O (34)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Scout Bassett U.S. Paralympics
2 Amy Watt Pomona-Pitze
3 Taylor Nelson Sequoias
4 Kayla Perry BYU
5 Skylar Sieben Arizona
6 Tori Sloan Oregon
7 Beatriz Hatz U.S. Paralympics
8 Cydnee Bush Nevada Gazel
9 Dominique Beltrez UCLA
10 Janice Hall BYU
Flight 2 Finals
1 Chandra Hawthorne Arizona
2 Jaslyn Gardner BYU
3 Diamond Mitchell W. Michigan
4 Camille Jouanno Academy of A
5 Alexa Harmon-Thomas USC
6 Oweneika Watson Adams State
7 Sydney Reid California
8 Naomi Taylor Houston
9 Neysia Howard Arizona
10 Erica Sheahan W. Michigan
11 Windy Margerum California
12 J'Liyah Miles Cal St. LA
Flight 3 Finals
1 Jaimie Robinson Oregon
2 Amanda Carty Iowa
3 Lanae-Tava Thomas USC
4 Jai Gruenwald UCLA
5 Sophia Falco Texas
6 Aliyah Whisby Georgia
7 Georgia Wahl Texas
8 Margaux Jones USC
9 Kandace Thomas Unattached
10 Samiyah Samuels Houston
11 Erika Kinsey Sweden
12 Rhesa Foster Oregon
Event 240 Women Long Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Tori Franklin Nike
2 Aasha Marler CANADA
3 Jessamyn Sauceda Unattached
4 Baileh Simms Unattached
5 Darielle McQueen Unattached
6 Malaina Payton Oiselle
7 Jahisha Thomas GBR
8 Malaina Payton Hurdle Mechanic
9 Tara Davis Unattached
10 Eliane Martins Brazil
11 ShaKeela Saunders Adidas
12 Christabel Nettey Altis
13 Lorraine Ugen Spyder
Event 241 Women Triple Jump INV & CO C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Anna Laudizio Lewis
2 Javany McDermott Cal St. LA
4 Kayla Perry BYU
5 Devanique Brown SF State
6 Jazmin Moss UCLA
7 Elizabeth Brunner MN State
8 Samantha Evans Unattached
9 Hannah Schilb Iowa
10 Silvia L. Arellano R. Mexico-FMAA
11 Dominique Ruotolo LEAP Squad T
12 Lexi Ellis Oregon
13 Amanda Carty Iowa
14 Camille Jouanno Academy of A
15 Kassie Gurnell US Air Force
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jaimie Robinson Oregon
2 Isabella Marten USC
3 Eri Sakamoto Japan
4 Cierra Pulliam Lewis
5 Georgia Wahl Texas
6 Sophia Falco Texas
7 Imani Oliver Winners Circle
8 Jahisha Thomas GBR
9 Titiana Marsh Georgia
10 Crystal Manning Unattached
11 Chaquinn Cook Oregon
12 ivonne alitzel rangel ledesm Quer�taro
13 Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko Israel
Event 243 Women Shot Put C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
2 Bradina Anae BYU
3 Skylar Sieben Arizona
4 Sabrina Hartmann BYU
5 Mikaila Martin Houston
6 Hailey Pollard Houston
7 Makenna Wilson E. Illinois
8 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta
9 Konstadina Spanoudakis Iowa
10 Brenda Johnson Tiffin
11 Heather Buckler MN State
12 Jaleisa Shaffer North Texas
13 Haley Walker North Texas
Event 244 Women Shot Put INV C/O (8)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Abena Atuobi W. Michigan
2 Priscilla Adejokun Houston
3 Nicole Berry Tiffin
4 Elena Bruckner Texas
5 Rachel Fatherly Unattached
6 Daniella Hill Unattached
7 Lena Giger Unattached
8 Jeneva Stevens NYAC
Event 248 Women Discus Throw INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Karlee Freeman USC
2 Haley Walker North Texas
3 Yazmin Torres Mendoza Unattached
4 Konstadina Spanoudakis Iowa
5 Ieva Zarankaite Lithuania
6 Elena Bruckner Texas
7 Shadae Lawrence CO State
8 Alex Collatz Sellen American Big Guy
9 Shanice Love Florida Stat
10 Fernanda Martins Brazil
Event 245 Women Discus Throw C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sabrina Hartmann BYU
2 Nancy Alejandra Perez Archun Espartaco Chimal
3 Ryan Pickering Houston
4 Makenna Wilson E. Illinois
5 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta
6 Addisyn Peacock BYU
7 Nicole Berry Tiffin
8 Leah Thompson BYU
9 Dailyn Tufuga BYU
10 Hailey Pollard Houston
11 Sable Lohmeier BYU
12 Jaleisa Shaffer North Texas
13 Hayden Merrick Georgia
Event 246 Women Hammer Throw C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kylie Wymer Lewis
2 Miranda Hagadorn NW Nazarene
3 Karlee Freeman USC
4 Micaela Ecija Cal St. San Marc
5 Natasha Stamp USC
6 Kau'ilani Miki-Han Cal St. San Marc
7 Betsabe Reyes Cal St. San Marc
8 Erika Hammond Iowa
9 Brianna Simon Humboldt Sta
10 Emily Waletzko MSU-Moorhead
11 Stacia Bell Washington S
12 Holly Taylor Simon Fraser
13 Kianna Clark Lewis
14 Priscilla Adejokun Houston
Flight 2 Finals
1 Makenna Wilson E. Illinois
2 Lane Kadlec Lewis
3 Breanna Lowther Stanislaus St
4 Jasmine Woodley E. Illinois
5 Laulauga Tausaga Iowa
6 Amanda Howe Iowa
7 Aoife Martin Washington S
8 Elena Bruckner Texas
9 Haleigh Sudbeck Unattached
10 Allison Wahrman Iowa
11 Mikaila Martin Houston
12 Nia Britt Iowa
13 Kendra Noneman Boise State
Event 247 Women Hammer Throw INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Joy McArthur USC
2 Nadia Maffo Florida Stat
3 Galina Mityaeva Unattached
4 Aisiah Tuiasosopo Unattached
5 Veronika Kanuchova Florida Stat
6 Queen Obisesan Unattached
7 Alyssa Wilson UCLA
8 Jeneva Stevens NYAC
9 Janeah Stewart USATF HP/DEV
10 Brooke Andersen Unattached
Event 100 Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate C/O (67)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 George Brown Air Force
2 Austin Hamlet Northwood
3 Micah Ballantyne Adams State
4 Gaston Bouchereau S.H.A.R.K.S.
5 Joshua Davis W. Kentucky
6 Brandan Lane E. Illinois
7 Brendon Stewart USC
8 Anthony Richardson Cal St. LA
9 Micah Fontaine Air Force
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Anthony Williams Iowa
3 John Burt Texas
4 William Bush W. Kentucky
5 Nicholas Alexander Houston
6 Steffin McCarter Texas
7 Tadiwanashe Mhonde E. Illinois
8 Qays Mingo-Long Arizona
9 Arrun Palacio Academy of A
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Tristan James Oregon
3 Erik Cisneros UC Riverside
4 Austin Hayes W. Kentucky
5 Alexander Barnum USC
6 Rieker Daniel Oregon
7 Daniel Robinson USC
8 Keishawn Everly Arizona
9 DeQuan Dudley TAMU-Commerc
Heat 4 Prelims
2 PJ Austin Arizona
3 Branndon Marion California
4 Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal St. LA
5 Antonio Woodard Iowa
6 Gal Arad Israel
7 Earvin Da Silva USC
8 Vance Barnes MN State
9 Raymond Marquez Sequoias
Heat 5 Prelims
2 Jonathan Raines Georgia
3 Trevor Volpe Arizona
4 Julius Shellmire Oregon
5 Luxon Glor U-Mary
6 Alexander Donigian Seattle Spee
7 Mason Phillips Northwood
8 Nick Moore USC
9 Ahmed Al marwani Unattached
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Reggie Kincade TAMU-Commerc
2 Jared Lane U.S. Paralympics
3 Ryan Hall S.H.A.R.K.S.
4 Leon Powell UCLA
5 John Lewis III Houston
6 Zachary Jewell Cen Arkansas
7 Martin Owusu-Antwi W. Kentucky
8 Andrew Stuart BYU
9 Semaj Taylor Sequoias
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Josh Braverman Iowa
2 Jaylan McConico Iowa
3 DJ Henderson Oregon
4 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Ottawa Lions
5 Oraine Palmer Oregon
6 Stadrian Taylor TAMU-Commerc
7 David Egbo Arizona
8 Rashad Swank-Jones Oregon
9 Cristian Megas Unattached
Heat 8 Prelims
2 Andrew Davis Northwood
3 Rickey Fantroy BYU
4 Diab Davis California
5 Seth Holloway UCLA
6 Spenser Schmidt Oregon
7 Ian Kerr Adams State
8 Darius Smith UCLA
9 Daquan Berry Academy of A
Event 505 Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired C/O (7)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lex Gillette U.S. Paralympics
2 Wesley Williams U.S. Paralympics
3 David Brown U.S. Paralympics
4 Jerome Avery U.S. Paralympics
5 Markeith Price U.S. Paralympics
6 Marshall Zackery U.S. Paralympics
7 William Woods U.S. Paralympics
Event 101 Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Rich Snyder Memorial
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Thaddeus Smith II Unattached
2 Eric Allen Jr. USC
3 Derek Sorensen BYU
4 Just'n Thymes Nike
5 Kyree King Nike
6 Clark Brown BYU
7 Christopher Bent Northwood
8 Myles Webb UCLA
9 Arturo Bernardo Sepulveda Fu Espartaco Chimal
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Wataru Inuzuka Juntendo Univers
2 Chris Royster Altis
3 Terence Ware Houston
4 Brandon Taylor Houston
5 Mouhamadou Fall France
6 Rodrigo do Nascimento Brazil
7 Mobolade Ajomale Academy of A
8 Demarcus Simpson Unattached
9 Washington Brown Texas
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Vitor Hugo dos Santos Brazil
2 Derick Silva Brazil
3 Jorge Vides Brazil
4 Paulo Andre Camilo Brazil
5 Ameer Webb Nike
6 Cravon Gillespie Oregon
7 Abdullah Mohammed HSI
8 Travis Collins Houston
9 Mario Burke Houston
Event 103 Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Alexander Barnum USC
2 Nicholas Alexander Houston
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi W. Kentucky
4 Terry Brown Jr. Texas
5 Kyree King Nike
6 Jonathan Borlee Belgium
7 Tremaine Harris Altis
8 Rieker Daniel Oregon
9 Washington Brown Texas
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Jeremy Dobson Altis
2 Eric Allen Jr. USC
3 Wataru Inuzuka Juntendo Univers
4 Remontay McClain Unattached
5 Obi Igbokwe Houston
6 Oraine Palmer Oregon
7 Antonio Woodard Iowa
8 Karayme Bartley Iowa
9 Joshua Davis W. Kentucky
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Micaiah Harris Texas
2 Mobolade Ajomale Academy of A
3 Paulo Andre Camilo Brazil
4 Derick Silva Brazil
5 Ameer Webb Nike
6 Vitor Hugo dos Santos Brazil
7 Cravon Gillespie Oregon
8 Jorge Vides Brazil
9 Rodrigo do Nascimento Brazil
Event 102 Men 200 Meter Dash C/O (85)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ryan Hall S.H.A.R.K.S.
2 Duane McClurkin JR Colorado
3 Chris Royster Altis
4 Mason Phillips Northwood
5 Elija Godwin Georgia
6 Abdullah Mohammed HSI
7 Zachary Jewell Cen Arkansas
8 Justes Nance Georgia
9 Derek Sorensen BYU
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Austin Hayes W. Kentucky
2 Jordan Carder UT Valley
3 Collin Hofacker Iowa
4 Clark Brown BYU
5 Jonathan Jones Texas
6 Kymari Gates W. Kentucky
7 Seth Holloway UCLA
8 Mar'yea Harris Iowa
9 Jon Maas Colorado
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Myles Webb UCLA
2 Shingirai Hlanguyo Cal St. LA
3 Oliver Alexandre W. Kentucky
4 Brandan Lane E. Illinois
5 Gaston Bouchereau S.H.A.R.K.S.
6 Arturo Bernardo Sepulveda Fu Espartaco Chimal
7 Micah Ballantyne Adams State
8 Frederick Lewis Houston
9 Nick Moore USC
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Reinhard Ndlovu Unattached
2 Daniel Robinson USC
3 Brendon Stewart USC
4 Terrell Bradford Air Force
5 Tadiwanashe Mhonde E. Illinois
6 Michael Bluth BYU
7 Ramarco Thompson BYU
8 David Egbo Arizona
9 Grant Swinton Academy of A
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Chris Thompson Iowa
2 Jacoby McNamara Oregon
3 Julius Shellmire Oregon
4 William Bush W. Kentucky
5 Wayne Lawrence Jr. Iowa
6 Jordan Peterson UT Valley
7 Mark Nunez S.H.A.R.K.S.
8 Ian Kerr Adams State
9 Tubotein Taylor S.H.A.R.K.S.
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Semaj Taylor Sequoias
2 Omotade Ojora USC
3 Qays Mingo-Long Arizona
4 Miguel Molas Air Force
5 Just'n Thymes Nike
6 Trevor Volpe Arizona
7 Earvin Da Silva USC
8 Nicholas Harper Cal St. LA
9 Reece Pontious Air Force
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Nathan Noble UC Riverside
2 Dale Wilson Cal St. LA
3 Abram Schaap BYU
4 Erik Cisneros UC Riverside
5 Nathan Friginette Sequoias
6 Devon Sanders TAMU-Commerc
7 Chin Ng Oregon
8 Arrun Palacio Academy of A
9 Jonathan Raines Georgia
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Cole Lambourne Unattached
2 Rashad Swank-Jones Oregon
3 Andrew Davis Northwood
4 Markarios Page Arizona
5 Daquan Berry Academy of A
6 Marquis Morris USC
7 Andrew Stuart BYU
8 Anthony Richardson Cal St. LA
9 Keishawn Everly Arizona
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 Clay Holman Altis
2 Josh Braverman Iowa
3 Christopher Bent Northwood
4 Cornelius Bright MN State
5 Cristian Megas Unattached
6 Jaquez Wilson MN State
7 Daniel Egbo Arizona
8 Xavier Byrd Sequoias
9 Austin Hamlet Northwood
Section 10 Timed Finals
4 Paul Meloche Augustana (S
5 Steffin McCarter Texas
6 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo Cal St. LA
7 Phillip Powell Cal St. LA
Event 507 Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired C/O (5)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 David Brown U.S. Paralympics
2 Jerome Avery U.S. Paralympics
3 Markeith Price U.S. Paralympics
4 Marshall Zackery U.S. Paralympics
5 William Woods U.S. Paralympics
Event 105 Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (28)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Arman Hall Altis
2 Karayme Bartley Iowa
3 Maj Williams Arizona
4 Duane McClurkin JR Colorado
5 Kymari Gates W. Kentucky
6 Valente Mendoza Mexico
7 D'Lance Sharp TAMU-Commerc
8 Wayne Lawrence Jr. Iowa
9 Zach Shinnick USC
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Micaiah Harris Texas
2 Alexander Russo Brazil
3 Dylan Borlee Belgium
4 Rashard Clark TAMU-Commerc
5 Michael Cherry Nike
6 Dontavius Wright Altis
7 Lucas Carvalho Brazil
8 Hugo de Sousa Brazil
9 Ricky Morgan HSI
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Jonathan Jones Texas
2 Obi Igbokwe Houston
3 Jonathan Borlee Belgium
4 Rai Benjamin Nike
5 Michael Norman Nike
6 Paul Dedewo Altis
7 Kahmari Montgomery Houston
8 Mar'yea Harris Iowa
9 Kevin Borlee Team JB
Section 4 Timed Finals
5 Daniel Stokes Cerritos
Event 104 Men 400 Meter Dash C/O (61)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Terry Brown Jr. Texas
2 Collin Hofacker Iowa
3 Jermaine Holt Houston
4 Zakee Washington Arizona
5 Orwin Emilien Oregon
6 Oliver Alexandre W. Kentucky
7 Cameron Stone UCLA
8 Michael Bluth BYU
9 Joe Herrera UCLA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Frederick Lewis Houston
2 Zach Dicken Air Force
3 John Schuster MN State
4 Jacoby McNamara Oregon
5 Kyle Fearrington Florida Stat
6 Sedacy Walden Air Force
7 Elija Godwin Georgia
8 Lincoln Warren W. Kentucky
9 Jon Maas Colorado
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Justin Parker UC Riverside
2 Abram Schaap BYU
3 Daniel Egbo Arizona
4 Mark Nunez S.H.A.R.K.S.
5 Chris Thompson Iowa
6 Calvin Golson Florida Stat
7 Charles Jock USA
8 Brennan Doyle UC Irvine
9 Paul Resong UC Irvine
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Abdullah alsubaie Alsubaie Unattached
2 James Smith Arizona
3 Maksims Sincukovs Arizona
4 Jacob Miller Oregon
5 Tubotein Taylor S.H.A.R.K.S.
6 Connor Faint U.S. Paralympics
7 Eric Age TAMU-Commerc
8 Christian Carter Academy of A
9 Josh Phelps MN State
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Ramarco Thompson BYU
2 Grant Swinton Academy of A
3 Dale Wilson Cal St. LA
4 Reid Diamond MN State
5 Nathan Friginette Sequoias
6 Blake Ellis BYU
7 Nicholas Harper Cal St. LA
8 Kendal Smith Colorado
9 Markarios Page Arizona
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Jeriel Thomas Sequoias
2 Adam Saleh California
3 Terrell Davis Air Force
4 Chin Ng Oregon
5 Luke Zuluaga Air Force
6 Rayane Borlee Belgium
7 Reinhard Ndlovu Unattached
8 Cole Lambourne Unattached
9 Duncan Agyemang W. Kentucky
Section 7 Timed Finals
2 Phillip Powell Cal St. LA
3 Nick Rogers U.S. Paralympics
4 Jesus Yahir Bernal Saavedra Unattached
5 Austin Alexander Arizona
6 Semaj Taylor Sequoias
7 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo Cal St. LA
8 Cortez Ruiz BYU
Event 107 Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jesus Tonatiuh Lopez Athletics MX
2 Marco Arop Miss State
3 Harun Abda OTC Elite
4 Joseph White Georgetown
5 Isaiah Jewett USC
6 James Gilreath Team Green
7 Jorge Arturo Montez Athletics MX
8 Paris Simmons Winners Circle
9 Michael Rhoads Air Force
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Dejon Devroe Miss State
2 Matt Manternach Iowa
3 Alex Hanson Cen Arkansas
4 Carter Lilly Iowa
5 Tysen VanDraska Iowa
6 Carlos Santos Brazil
7 Riley Kelly UCLA
8 Daniel Nixon Miss State
9 Curtis Threlkeld CSU Bakersfi
Event 106 Men 800 Meter Run C/O (50)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Raul Neri Franco Espartaco Chimal
2 Derek Holdsworth Trinidad State
3 Miguel Angel Canto Alfaro Espartaco Chimal
4 Cameron Laverty Houston
5 Sergio Miranda Unattached
6 Christian Gilmore Houston
7 David Hulme USC
8 Alec Still Iowa
9 Ben Micallef California
10 Stanley Limoh UL-Lafayette
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Sam Van Dorpe USC
2 Nolan Teubel Iowa
3 Matthew Myrtue USC
4 John Partee Lewis
5 Arturo Sotomayor UCLA
6 Moises Medrano California
7 Devin Bright USC
8 Chris Bianchini MT State
9 Gustavs Kehris Arizona
10 Cory Myers U-Mary
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Tanner Anderson UC Riverside
2 Fernando Sanchez Mx Internati
3 Curt Knott W. Oregon
4 Fernando Salinas Invictus MX
5 Tanner Hagstrom Arizona
6 Nicholas Hamilton Houston
7 Neal Cranston W. Oregon
8 Abdur Kelly W. Kentucky
9 Collin Dylla Arizona
10 Andy Buchanan Arizona
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Luis Fernando Barrios Colin MN-21
2 Felix Kitur Santa Monica TC
3 Tyler Olson Iowa
4 Richard Jones Unattached
5 Clay Pender Georgia
6 Aaron Hurd Houston
7 Beau Brannan ND State
8 Brandon Edmondson UT Valley
9 Max Carmona W. Oregon
10 Josh Samyn ND State
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Ellis Newton California
2 Callum Westaway Arizona
3 Kurt TeBeest ND State
4 Lamek Keditukei UT Valley
5 Adan Castellanos Mt. SAC
6 Keiser Freetly ND State
7 Jose Cruz UC Riverside
8 Marco Uriel Canto Alfaro Espartaco Chimal
9 Dante Gadbois Minot State
10 Isaac Desjarlais Arizona
Event 109 Men 1500 Meter Run INV C/O (30)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sam Van Dorpe USC
2 Andrew Burkhardt California
3 Matthew Myrtue USC
4 Uriel Rosales Marin Espartaco Chimal
5 Matthew Viveiros Memphis
6 Kai Benedict California
7 James Gilreath Team Green
8 Johan David Velasquez Garcia Indeportes C
9 Brandon Edmondson UT Valley
10 John Dempsey USC
11 Kenneth talavera Mx Internati
12 Munir Kabbara UCLA
13 Julian Oey Altis
14 Anthony Ocegueda UT Valley
15 DJ Lawson UCLA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Ryan Hill Nike BTC
2 Cameron Griffith Arkansas
3 Carlos Santos Brazil
4 Arturo Sotomayor UCLA
5 Garrett Corcoran California
6 Nicolas Morin U. Laval
7 Erik Sowinski Nike
8 Eldon Warner South Dakota
9 Ethan Moehn Arkansas
10 Freddy Espinosa Cundinamarca
11 Millen Trujillo UCLA
12 Ryan Shon Unattached
13 Tyler Janes UCLA
14 Chris Weiland Mt. SAC
15 Takeshi Okada California
Event 108 Men 1500 Meter Run C/O (24)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Julien Jeandree Cen Arkansas
2 Devin Fahey Houston
3 Chris Morzenti UCLA
4 Isaiah Wilson Mt. SAC
5 Andy Ehrenberg UCLA
6 Jacob Simmons South Dakota
7 Timothy Kibet Arizona
8 Devin Vallejo Houston
9 Jemal Wote Houston
10 David Hulme USC
11 Bryce Butler Mt. SAC
12 Fernando Bautista Cruz Espartaco Chimal
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Luis Daniel Salinas Castella Colombia
2 Victor Ortiz Rivera Unattached
3 Blake Contreras Houston
4 Grant O'Callaghan Unattached
5 Clay Pender Georgia
6 Nathan Pixler Seattle U.
7 Grayson Birka UT-Arlington
8 Manuel Alejandro Alvarado Ol Tigres UANL MX
9 Jacob Egan UT Valley
10 Collin Dylla Arizona
11 Mitch Libby USC
12 Gerardo Reyna Houston
Event 150 Men 5000 Meter Run B C/O (37)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Matt Chorney Jackson Hole
2 Sam Clausnitzer UT State
3 Tyler Spencer LB State
4 Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce Escuela atle
5 Cole Klashinsky UT-Arlington
6 Hannes Burger UL-Lafayette
7 Jared Lautenslager UT-Arlington
8 Ethan Moehn Arkansas
9 Jakob Tew UT State
10 Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.)
11 Darr Smith Georgia
12 Nick Kleiber UC Santa Cruz
13 Ethan Frisone Loyola Marym
14 Teddy Kassa Chico State
15 Sam Bowers Georgia
16 Artin Allahverdian Unattached
17 Joseph Garcia Loyola Marym
18 Zach Arias Loyola Marym
19 Evan Sayler ND State
20 Phillip Rocha Mt. SAC
21 Jemal Wote Houston
22 Raymon Ornelas LB State
23 Awet Beraki Steph F Austin
24 Kevin Lynch UT Valley
25 Kyle Friedler Loyola Marym
26 Jackson Waters Lewis
27 Collin Buck MT State
28 Shem Kemboi Arizona
29 Devin Fahey Houston
30 Jerald Taylor Wyoming
31 Britain Reynolds UT Valley
32 Daniel Navarro Georgia
33 Luke Sampson Iowa
34 Connor McCabe Arizona
35 Jared Gonzalez-Perez UT Valley
36 Max Smith Loyola Marym
37 Weston Hart Loyola Marym
Event 117 Men 5000 Meter Run A C/O (36)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Simon Sundstr�m H�lle IF
2 Craig Lautenslager New Zealand
3 Florian Lussy North Texas
4 Carter Blunt Unattached
5 Millen Trujillo UCLA
6 Bernardo Maldonado Argentina
7 Daniel Haymes W. Texas A&M
8 James Withers UT State
9 Nicholas Yanek Unattached
10 Phil Parrot-Migas London Weste
11 Mihret Coulter Charlotte
12 Cristian Moreno Equipo Porve
13 Vann Moffett Stony Brook
14 Alex Cornwell Charlotte
15 Carlos Aldama Torres Espartaco Chimal
16 Yuki Nakamura Sumitomo Ele
17 Elliott Stone ND State
18 Darius Riley Unattached
19 Michael Watts Stony Brook
20 Andres L�pez rodriguez Ol�mpica
21 Salvador Capetillo Mt. SAC
22 Ricardo Ramos GondiMx
23 Paul Arredondo Charlotte
24 Daniel Murphy Iowa
25 Graham Brown Arkansas
26 Jianpierre Castro Castillo Peruvian Ath
27 Tyler Jones W. Oregon
28 Javier Palacios luna MEX Police
29 Kyle Levermore Arkansas
30 Tre Waters Hoka Aggie R
31 Adriaan Wildschutt Coastal Caro
32 Gerardo Reyna Houston
33 Chris Weiland Mt. SAC
34 Juan Mena Unattached
35 Kevin Vinolas Stony Brook
36 Michael Hans Georgia
Event 115 Men 5000 Meter Run INV C/O (61)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Juan Pacheco GondiMx
2 Yerson Orellana Rodolfo Gome
3 Tom Nobles Charlotte
4 Abraham Hern�ndez Tlaczani Mex
5 Duncan Hamilton MT State
6 nicolas herrera Cundinamarca
7 Luke Bailey UT State
8 Victor Monta�ez Rodolfo Gome
9 Gerard Geraldo Equipo Porve
10 Saby Luna Ferche Gas
11 Jack Johnson Chico State
12 Michael Hall Florida Stat
13 Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitze
14 Tonny Okello Santa Monica TC
15 Preston Cates Arkansas
16 Michael Guerrero UT-Arlington
17 Harry Ewing Wyoming
18 Mark Robertson Ole Miss
19 Nadeel Wildschutt Coastal Caro
20 Ryan Murphy Arkansas
21 Matt Young Arkansas
22 Eddie King Chico State
23 Chris Morzenti UCLA
24 Thomas Fafard U. Laval
25 Alberto Gonz�lez Mindez Guatemala
26 Ederson Pereira Brazil
27 Patricio Castillo Rodolfo Gome
28 Emmanuel Rotich Tulane
29 Michael Downey Wyoming
30 Christopher Henry Wyoming
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Altobeli Da Silva Brazil
2 Ivan Gonzalez Posso Sports
3 Benjamin de Haan Loopland Gel
4 Kevin Lewis Team USA Min
5 Jose Luis Rojas Ramos Peruvian Ath
6 Robert Brandt UCLA
7 Kazuki Tamura Sumitomo Ele
8 Joel Reichow Team USA Min
9 Jos� Esparza Gondi MX/OBN4ME
10 Gilbert Boit Arkansas
11 Mario Pacay Guatemala
12 Chandler Reid Roots Runnin
13 Joseph Berriatua Unattached
14 Austen Dalquist Arkansas
15 Federico Bruno Argentina
16 Willy Canchanya Rodolfo Gome
17 Waleed Suliman Ole Miss
18 Garrett Reynolds UCLA
19 Osmar Pacheco Tlaczani Eli
20 Cameron Griffith Arkansas
21 Colin Burke UCLA
22 Suldan Hassan H�lle IF
23 Mario Bazan Argando�a Peruvian Ath
24 Johan Rogestedt H�lle IF
25 Nicolaus Jakowec USC
26 Mario Garcia Romo Ole Miss
27 Jos� Uribe GondiMx
28 Euan Makepeace Butler
29 Justin Domangue UT-Arlington
30 Kieran Lumb British Colu
31 Wyatt Diderickson ID State
Event 121 Men 10000 Meter Run A C/O (35)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Raymond Lopez Unattached
2 Luke Hoffert Bradley
3 Jack Emanuel Chico State
4 Brandt Preston Texas A&M
5 Seamus White Arizona
6 Wyatt Baxter Chico State
7 Nathan Wadhwani Washington S
8 Joey Bender Adams State
9 Graham Brown Arkansas
10 Tevin Brown Akron
11 Ian Eklin Iowa
12 Joe Simmons ID State
13 Nicholas Spector Cal Coast TC
14 Robert Santoyo Army West Po
15 Keegan McCormick Boise State
16 Remmington Breeze Chico State
17 Max McNeill OK City
18 Michael Hahndorf Bradley
19 JD Thorne UT State
20 Matthew Watkins Washington S
21 Nadir Yusuf MSU-Moorhead
22 Justin Weber Air Force
23 Geofrey Kemboi UT Valley
24 Akis Medrano IN State
25 Caleb McClain San Francisco
26 Paul Colosi UC Santa Cruz
27 Ezekiel Kipchirchir W. Texas A&M
28 Peter Lynch Tulsa
29 Thomas Cain Cen Arkansas
30 Luis Ortega Chico State
31 Daniel Harrigan-Cota Cardio Cartel Ru
32 Martin Walter Equipo Porve
33 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe Iowa
34 Benjamin Petrella Army West Po
35 Markus Schweikert Cen Arkansas
Event 122 Men 10000 Meter Run INV C/O (67)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Thomas Anderson GBR
2 Paul Hogan UMass Lowell
3 Alejandro Cisneros Portland Sta
4 Alberto Gonz�lez Mindez Guatemala
5 Will Nation Omelettry Tr
6 Jordan Carpenter Unattached
7 Aidan Reed So. Utah
8 Mark Bennett So. Utah
9 Bernardo Maldonado Argentina
10 Ricardo Ramos GondiMx
11 Paul Arredondo Charlotte
12 Quinlan Moll UMKC
13 Daniel Soto Iowa
14 Charlie Sweeney W. Colorado
15 Nathan Thomas Air Force
16 Daniel Connelly Stony Brook
17 Noah Gade OK State
18 Amir Ado Washington S
19 Dustin Hatfield E. Illinois
20 Federico Bruno Argentina
21 Stetson Rayas Dallas Bapti
22 Jacob Perry Texas A&M
23 Paul Zeiss California
24 Derek Myers U-Mary
25 Juan Paredes Valor TC
27 Kevin Horchler Cal Coast
28 Ryan Peck California
29 Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitze
30 Willy Canchanya Rodolfo Gome
31 Omar Gonzalez BRS
32 Danny Dominguez Adams State
33 Joshua Joseph Adams State
34 Christopher Alfond UMass Lowell
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Mauricio Gonzalez Gonzalez Posso Sports
2 Willie Milam Roots Runnin
3 Mario Pacay Guatemala
4 Sid Vaughn NAZ Elite
5 Jos� Santana GondiMx
6 nicolas herrera Cundinamarca
7 Juan Pacheco GondiMx
8 Clayson Shumway BYU
9 Gerard Geraldo Equipo Porve
10 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse Portland
11 Gregory Leak Tacoma City
12 Dane Blomquist Adams State
13 David Too IA State
14 Nick Hilton NAZ Elite
15 Osmar Pacheco Tlaczani Eli
16 Farah Abdulkarim Unattached
17 Gonzalo Parra Nemik
18 John Nownes IA State
19 Yerson Orellana Rodolfo Gome
20 Saby Luna Ferche Gas
21 Benjamin Preisner Tulsa
22 Paul Roberts Wyoming
23 Austen Dalquist Arkansas
24 Miler Haller Boise State
25 Ederson Pereira Brazil
26 Andres L�pez rodriguez Ol�mpica
27 Cameron Avery Stony Brook
28 Jos� Uribe GondiMx
29 Mickey Davey Air Force
30 Bijan Mazaheri Cal Coast TC
31 Dalton Graham Adams State
32 Brandon Garnica BYU
33 Zac Jacklin BYU
34 Michael Teran-Solano Portland
Event 120 Men 10000 Meter Run B C/O (29)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jon Klaiber Marquette
2 Andrew Cooper Washington S
3 Jason Fambrough UMKC
4 Angel Escobar Biola
5 Daniel Pederson Marquette
6 Nathan Gift TX Tech
7 Simeon Paul Loyola Marym
8 Preston Cates Arkansas
9 Daniel Hill Pomona-Pitze
10 Jeremy Adams Pomona-Pitze
11 Cal Davidson-Turner Seattle U.
12 Vahagn Isayan Cal St. San Marc
13 Hugo Ward Pomona-Pitze
14 Ryan Burd Marquette
15 Josh Litwiller Cal St. San Marc
16 Antony Kosgei UTEP
18 Briggs Wittlake W. Texas A&M
19 Collin Buck MT State
20 Awet Beraki Steph F Austin
21 Rodgers Korir UTEP
22 Steven Terris Cal St. San Marc
23 Ryan Kohler Minot State
24 Jared Gonzalez-Perez UT Valley
25 Joseph Drabot Bellarmine
26 Marcus Skinner E. Illinois
27 Britain Reynolds UT Valley
28 Daniel Murphy Iowa
29 Carlos Cabrera Illinois-Chi
30 Kevin Lynch UT Valley
Event 124 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate C/O (30)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Paul Meloche Augustana (S
3 David Collins Air Force
4 Mason Guzman-Sanchez Unattached
5 Josh Lamers U-Mary
6 Antonio Garcia Cal St. Nortridg
7 D'Marcus Adams Florida Stat
8 Leroy Williams IV Mt. SAC
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Karel Tilga Georgia
3 Jesus Serrano BYU
4 Sydne Davis MN State
5 Joseph Anderson Oregon
6 Leonardo Brown Unattached
7 Asa Allen UC Irvine
8 Johannes Erm Georgia
9 Xavier Williams Cal St. LA
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Elijah Castro NW Nazarene
3 Jonathan Harvey Oregon
4 Ayden Owens USC
5 Jamal Britt Sequoias
6 Micah Fontaine Air Force
7 Quivell Jordan Houston
8 Kyle Strauss BYU
Heat 4 Prelims
2 Matthew Treston Arizona
3 Patrick Washington El Camino
4 Anthony Williams Iowa
5 Rami Gharsalli Northwood
6 Misana Viltz California
7 Marquis Morris USC
8 Josh Braverman Iowa
9 Silva Ricardo Israel Quer�taro
Event 125 Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Eric Edwards Jr. Oregon
3 Bashiru Abdullahi Cal St. Nortridg
4 Jasher Foster California
5 Omotade Ojora USC
6 Greggmar Swift Barbados
7 Jaylan McConico Iowa
8 Tyricke Highman Florida Stat
9 Myles Hunter MN State
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Chris Douglas Iowa
2 Javier Mc Farlane Unattached
3 John Burt Texas
4 Amere Lattin Houston
5 Gabriel Constantino Brazil
6 Aleec Harris Adidas
7 Trey Cunningham Florida Stat
8 Michael Nicholls Georgia
9 Max Hairston Altis
Event 127 Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dylan Atencio Unattached
2 Shinnosuke Hase Hurdle Mechanic
3 Chris Douglas Iowa
4 Scott Mecham BYU
5 Jehue Gordon Hurdle Mechanic
6 Quivell Jordan Houston
7 Cameron Samuel USC
8 Maksims Sincukovs Arizona
9 Paramveer Chohan California
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kei Maeno Under Armour
2 Alison dos Santos Brazil
3 Romel Lewis Puma
4 Jordin Andrade GW Express
5 Khallifah Rosser Unattached
6 Johnny Dutch GW Express
7 C.J. Allen Unattached
8 Amere Lattin Houston
9 Maeno Kei Under Armour
Event 126 Men 400 Meter Hurdles C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Andre Chapman JackRabbit E
2 Aaron McCoy Colorado
3 Sydne Davis MN State
4 James Smith Arizona
5 Jonathan Harvey Oregon
6 Noah Larrison Iowa
7 Jasher Foster California
8 Raymonte Dow Iowa
9 Colten Yardley BYU
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Jaydon Logan USC
2 Mohammed Al Muawi Boxcar Inter
3 Tyricke Highman Florida Stat
4 Noah Green USC
5 Austin Lietz Iowa
6 Qwintin Workman El Camino
7 Talin Lewis USC
8 Felipe Gurrola Unattached
9 Mohammed Almuawi Unattached
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 David Collins Air Force
2 Andres Woodruff UC Irvine
3 Jesus Serrano BYU
4 Kellen Monestime Colorado
5 Maor Seged W. Kentucky
6 Josh Barrows Augustana (S
7 Jamal Britt Sequoias
8 Justin Alexander Cal St. Nortridg
9 Aidan Jackman UCLA
Section 4 Timed Finals
3 Kyle Strauss BYU
4 Riley Williams Cal St. LA
5 Clay Holman Altis
6 Nathan Hoy Colorado
7 Siegfried Zoller Georgia
Event 113 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Michael Hall Florida Stat
2 Adrian Jones UT Valley
3 Julien Sanchez-Pinto Memphis
4 Adam Hendrickson UT State
5 Victor Ortiz Rivera Unattached
6 Trevor Siniscalchi Air Force
7 Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.)
8 Kyle Levermore Arkansas
9 Arturo Israel Reyna Tristan Quintanilla
10 Stokton Smith UT State
11 Tre Waters Hoka Aggie R
12 Corbin Hansen Neb-Kearney
13 Hunter Boyer Air Force
14 Duncan Hamilton MT State
15 Eli Boudouris Seattle U.
16 Patrice Labont� Club Vainque
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 John Gay Vancouver Thunde
2 Mario Bazan Argando�a Peruvian Ath
3 Emmanuel Rotich Tulane
4 Bailey Roth Arizona
5 Yuri Labra Phuturi Peruvian Ath
6 Mihret Coulter Charlotte
7 Andres Camargo Posso Sports
8 Noel Rotich Alabama
9 Taylor Stack W. Colorado
10 Kale Adams Adams State
11 Tom Nobles Charlotte
12 Jackson Sayler Adams State
13 Quetzalc�atl Delgado Fitz MV
14 Riley McInerney Unattached
15 Nathan Mylenek Iowa
16 Takeshi Okada California
Event 110 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase C/O (23)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce Escuela atle
2 Michael Simpson LB State
3 Camron Roehl ND State
4 Erick Rotich Steph F Austin
5 Jonah Henry Wyoming
6 Mitch Libby USC
7 Thomas Kelton Lee (Tenn.)
8 Jonathan Pelham Georgia
9 Hannes Burger UL-Lafayette
10 Jonathan Kimutai UL-Lafayette
11 Solomon Demeku-Ousman Loyola Marym
12 Caden Foos Miss State
13 Antonio Herrera ortiz Team Monarcas
14 Colby Penn Mt. SAC
15 Geofrey Kemboi UT Valley
16 Phillip Rocha Mt. SAC
17 Ross Mccormick Lewis
18 Lake Spradling Miss State
19 Caleb Ko El Camino
20 Javier Palacios luna MEX Police
21 Nathan Hall So. Indiana
22 Grady Wilkinson So. Indiana
23 Abdinasir Abdi South Dakota
Event 128 Men 4x100 Meter Relay C/O (8)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Western Kentucky 'B'
1) Lincoln Warren 2) Austin Hayes
3) Abdur Kelly 4) William Bush
3 UCLA 'B'
1) Damion Marshall 2) Darius Smith
3) Jesse Audelo 4) Kenroy Higgins
4 Oregon 'B'
1) Braxton Canady 2) Joseph Anderson
3) Julius Shellmire 4) Spenser Schmidt
5 North Texas 'A'
1) Darien Porter 2) Davonye Jones
3) Antonio De La Cruz 4) James Cole
6 USC 'B'
1) Marquis Morris 2) Nick Moore
3) Omotade Ojora 4) Daniel Robinson
7 California 'A'
1) Diab Davis 2) Paramveer Chohan
3) Jasher Foster 4) Branndon Marion
8 Iowa 'B'
1) Jaylan McConico 2) Josh Braverman
3) Tyree Sorrells 4) Austin Lietz
9 Arizona 'B'
1) Trevor Volpe 2) Zakee Washington
3) Daniel Egbo 4) Qays Mingo-Long
Event 129 Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UCLA 'A'
1) Myles Webb 2) Harrison Schrage
3) Seth Holloway 4) Leon Powell
2 Western Kentucky 'A'
1) Joshua Davis 2) Oliver Alexandre
3) Kymari Gates 4) Martin Owusu-Antwi
3 Oregon 'A'
1) Eric Edwards Jr. 2) Cravon Gillespie
3) Rieker Daniel 4) Oraine Palmer
4 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A'
1) Rodrigo Nascimento 2) Vitor Mourao
3) Derick Silva 4) Paulo Andre Camilo
5 HSI 'A'
6 Houston 'A'
1) Travis Collins 2) Mario Burke
3) Terence Ware 4) John Lewis III
7 USC 'A'
1) Eric Allen Jr. 2) Alexander Barnum
3) Brendon Stewart 4) Earvin Da Silva
8 Sprint King's 'A'
1) Cameron Burrell 2) Marcus Chambers
3) Kyree King 4) DeMarcus Simpson
9 Iowa 'A'
1) Anthony Williams 2) Antonio Woodard
3) Collin Hofacker 4) Mar'yea Harris
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Air Force 'A'
1) Miguel Molas 2) Terrell Bradford
3) Reece Pontious 4) George Brown
2 TAMU-Commerce 'A'
1) Stadrian Taylor 2) DeQuan Dudley
3) Devon Sanders 4) Reggie Kincade
3 Minnesota State 'A'
1) Jaquez Wilson 2) Reid Diamond
3) Vance Barnes 4) Cornelius Bright
4 BYU 'A'
1) Rickey Fantroy 2) Michael Bluth
3) Clark Brown 4) Derek Sorensen
5 Arizona 'A'
1) Keishawn Everly 2) Maj Williams
3) PJ Austin 4) David Egbo
6 Sequoias 'A'
1) Raymond Marquez 2) Semaj Taylor
3) Nathan Friginette 4) Jamal Britt
7 Northwood 'A'
1) Andrew Davis 2) Christopher Bent
3) Rami Gharsalli 4) Mason Phillips
8 Academy of Art 'A'
1) Grant Swinton 2) Mobolade Ajomale
3) Christian Carter 4) Daquan Berry
9 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Anthony Richardson 2) Shingirai Hlanguyo
3) Dale Wilson 4) Nicholas Harper
Event 131 Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 California 'A'
1) Nico Bland 2) Ben Micallef
3) Jasher Foster 4) Paramveer Chohan
2 Academy of Art 'A'
1) Christian Carter 2) Grant Swinton
3) Daquan Berry 4) Mobolade Ajomale
3 BYU 'A'
1) Colten Yardley 2) Abram Schaap
3) Cortez Ruiz 4) Michael Bluth
4 Minnesota State 'A'
1) Jaquez Wilson 2) John Schuster
3) Reid Diamond 4) Josh Phelps
5 TAMU-Commerce 'A'
1) Eric Age 2) D'Lance Sharp
3) Devon Sanders 4) Rashard Clark
6 Colorado 'A'
1) Jon Maas 2) Aaron McCoy
3) Kendal Smith 4) Duane McClurkin JR
7 UCLA 'A'
1) Leon Powell 2) Joe Herrera
3) Cameron Stone 4) Damion Marshall
8 Boxcar International 'A'
1) Mohammed Al Muawi 2) Abdullah Al-Subaie
3) Ahmed Al-Marwani 4) Andre Chapman
9 Florida State 'A'
1) Trey Cunningham 2) Kyle Fearrington
3) Tyricke Highman 4) Calvin Golson
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Arizona 'A'
1) Zakee Washington 2) James Smith
3) Maksims Sincukovs 4) Maj Williams
2 Oregon 'A'
1) Rieker Daniel 2) Jacob Miller
3) Jonathan Harvey 4) Orwin Emilien
3 Iowa 'A'
1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. 2) Antonio Woodard
3) Collin Hofacker 4) Mar'yea Harris
4 USC 'A'
1) Zach Shinnick 2) Ayden Owens
3) Eric Allen Jr. 4) Isaiah Jewett
5 HSI 'A'
1) Ricky Morgan 2) Rai Benjamin
3) Michael Cherry 4) Michael Norman
6 Houston 'A'
1) Amere Lattin 2) Jermaine Holt
3) Obi Igbokwe 4) Kahmari Montgomery
7 Odd Squad 'A'
1) Michael Cherry 2) Blake Leaper
3) Gil Roberts 4) Taylor Ros
8 Western Kentucky 'A'
1) Oliver Alexandre 2) Martin Owusu-Antwi
3) Lincoln Warren 4) Kymari Gates
9 Texas 'A'
1) Washington Brown 2) Terry Brown Jr.
3) John Burt 4) Micaiah Harris
Event 130 Men 4x400 Meter Relay C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
5 Arizona 'C'
1) Qays Mingo-Long 2) Markarios Page
3) Andy Buchanan 4) Gustavs Kehris
6 Iowa 'D'
1) Peyton Haack 2) Chris Douglas
3) Tysen VanDraska 4) Nolan Teubel
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Arizona 'B'
1) Daniel Egbo 2) Tanner Hagstrom
3) David Egbo 4) Trevor Volpe
2 Air Force 'A'
1) Sedacy Walden 2) Zach Dicken
3) Terrell Bradford 4) Luke Zuluaga
3 Western Kentucky 'B'
1) Duncan Agyemang 2) Austin Hayes
3) Abdur Kelly 4) William Bush
4 Iowa 'C'
1) Tyler Olson 2) Raymonte Dow
3) Alec Still 4) Noah Larrison
5 USC 'B'
1) Noah Green 2) Sam Van Dorpe
3) Daniel Robinson 4) David Hulme
6 Iowa 'B'
1) Chris Thompson 2) Matt Manternach
3) Carter Lilly 4) Austin Lietz
7 UC Riverside 'A'
1) Slade Cavallaro 2) Justin Parker
3) Jose Cruz 4) Tanner Anderson
8 Oregon 'B'
1) Joseph Anderson 2) Chin Ng
3) Eric Edwards Jr. 4) Jacoby McNamara
9 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Dale Wilson 2) Nicholas Harper
3) Shingirai Hlanguyo 4) Riley Williams
Event 134 Men High Jump INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Antonios Merlos Georgia
2 Arturo Joaqu�n Abascal Burgu Unattached
3 Roderick Townsend GW Express
4 Darius Carbin Georgia
5 Dmitry Kroytor Israel
6 Earnie Sears USC
7 Keenon Laine Georgia
8 Randall Cunningham USC
9 Django Lovett CANADA
10 Michael Mason Nike
11 Derek Drouin Nike
Event 133 Men High Jump C/O (21)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Micah Tranch NW Nazarene
2 Emile Ollivier U. de Montreal
3 Cole Moeller Iowa
4 Jesus Ricardo Serrano Gonzal Unattached
5 Justice Chima Cal St. San Marc
6 Erick Josue Portillo Quer�taro
7 Silva Ricardo Israel Quer�taro
8 Michael Lyons Lewis
9 Justin Lewis Arizona
10 Porte-Joie Tshiaba Cal St. LA
11 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez Academy of A
12 Karel Tilga Georgia
13 Colin George Houston
14 Jay Hunt Iowa
15 Nathan Patterson USC
16 Tom Haug Washburn
17 Brendon Rivera Houston
18 Eric Chatten Kajaks Track
19 Sean Cate Unattached
20 Michael Burke UCLA
21 Justice Summerset Arizona
Event 138 Men Pole Vault INV C/O (7)
===============================================================================
George Moore Memorial
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Grant Sisserson Risen Performanc
2 Pau Tonneson Risen Performanc
3 Kyle Pater U.S. Air For
4 Dylan Bell USAF
5 Hiroki Ogita Mizuno
6 Nate Richartz Risen Performanc
7 Cole Walsh Risen Performanc
Event 135 Men Pole Vault A C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Damiano Carrioli USC
2 Marcus Holley Lewis
3 Kyle Brown Lewis
4 Art Hop Ultimate A.C.
5 Phillipe Ueng Ultimate A.C.
6 Mitch Lipe Air Force
7 Michael Gonzalez USC
8 Victor Castillero Mexico
9 Reed Scale Ultimate A.C.
10 Luigi Colella FiammeGialle
11 August Kiles Unattached
12 Victor Castillero Hern�ndez Unattached
Event 140 Men Long Jump INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Harrison Schrage UCLA
2 Mike Mitchell Unattached
3 Lagarious McQuirter Houston
4 Jamal Britt Sequoias
5 Isaac Jeanpaul U.S. Paralympics
6 Michane Ricketts Academy of A
7 Spenser Schmidt Oregon
8 Albert MacArthur UT Valley
9 Tristan James Oregon
10 Trumaine Jefferson Houston
11 Steffin McCarter Texas
12 William Williams Unattached
Event 139 Men Long Jump C/O (25)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jackson Miller Sequoias
2 Silva Ricardo Israel Quer�taro
3 Riley Williams Cal St. LA
4 Jaye Washington Humboldt Sta
5 Christian Jackson Nevada Gazel
6 Kobe Dennison Sequoias
7 Ian Kelly Sequoias
8 Talin Lewis USC
9 Ayden Owens USC
10 Conner Kennedy BYU
11 Tyree Sorrells Iowa
12 Mohammad Almarhoun Arizona
13 Porte-Joie Tshiaba Cal St. LA
Flight 2 Finals
1 Elijah Castro NW Nazarene
2 Joe Smith E. Illinois
3 Cooper Koenig Iowa
4 James Carter Iowa
5 Idrees Bernard UCLA
6 Matthew DeRoos UCLA
7 Claudius Fawehinmi U.S. Paralympics
8 DJ Henderson Oregon
9 Jared Geredes California
10 Travion Phillips Mt. SAC
11 PJ Austin Arizona
12 Sanjay Kettels California
Event 141 Men Triple Jump INV & CO C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nick Samuels Cal St. San Marc
2 Jaye Washington Humboldt Sta
3 Arrun Palacio Academy of A
4 Victor Ogeka MN State
5 Jacob Peister BYU
6 Antonio Riggins Cal St. San Marc
7 Joe Smith E. Illinois
8 Rickey Fantroy BYU
9 James Carter Iowa
Flight 2 Finals
1 Peter Malonge Nsaka St-Laurent S
2 CJ Alumbres UCLA
3 Anthony Applequist Unattached
4 Tristan James Oregon
5 Alberto Alvarez Mu�oz Nike
6 Josh Honeycutt Unattached
7 Tuomas Kaukolahti California
8 Yoann Rapinier France
Event 143 Men Shot Put C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Landry Hagan U.S. Paralympics
2 Dereginald Walker Humboldt Sta
3 Canyon Anderson NW Nazarene
4 Kendall Maples North Texas
5 Jared Del Real Humboldt Sta
6 Chris Samaniego North Texas
7 Harrison Gould BYU
8 Omar Edwards Cal St. LA
9 Clayton Turner E. Illinois
10 Dennis Christensen BYU
11 Dayne Gordien Unattached
12 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong Cal St. San Marc
Event 144 Men Shot Put INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Austin Carter BYU
2 Jake Knight NW Nazarene
3 Triston Gibbons Houston
4 Sanjae Lawrence Florida Stat
5 Jefferson Jarvis BYU
6 Jabari Bennett Tiffin
7 Felipe Valencia Houston
8 Eric Jackson Tiffin
9 Nikolas Curtiss Tiffin
10 Reno Tuufuli Iowa
11 Matthew Katnik USC
12 Adrian Piperi Texas
Event 145 Men Discus Throw C/O (22)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jared Del Real Humboldt Sta
2 Austin Carter BYU
3 Kendall Maples North Texas
4 Alex Fee Tiffin
5 Johannes Erm Georgia
6 Jacob McPherson Tiffin
7 Demetrius Howard Cal St. San Marc
8 Dereginald Walker Humboldt Sta
9 Lovell Peterson Tiffin
10 Joe Berro Unattached
11 Dennis Christensen BYU
Flight 2 Finals
1 Canyon Anderson NW Nazarene
2 Kenneth Sessums Houston
3 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong Cal St. San Marc
4 David Potts Unattached
5 Harrison Gould BYU
6 Garrett Coalson Air Force
7 Dayne Gordien Unattached
8 Toryko Grace Tiffin
9 Jacob Foutz BYU
10 Adrian Piperi Texas
11 Karl Sralla North Texas
Event 148 Men Discus Throw INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Logan Feasline Air Force
2 Eric Jackson Tiffin
3 Sanjae Lawrence Florida Stat
4 Jefferson Jarvis BYU
5 Jere Summers Unattached
6 Triston Gibbons Houston
7 Jeff Williams Unattached
8 Noah Kennedy White Garage Stren
9 Reno Tuufuli Iowa
10 Sam Mattis New York Ath
Event 147 Men Hammer Throw INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Brock Eager Washington S
2 Colin Dunbar Ironwood TC
3 Conor McCullough NYAC
4 Alan Wolski Brazil
5 Daniel Roberts Velaasa
6 Rudy Winkler NYAC
7 Diego Alan Del Real Galindo Lapinguesky
8 Alexander Young Velaasa
9 Denzel Comenentia Georgia
10 Sean Donnelly Ironwood TC
11 Marcel Lomnicky Nike
Event 146 Men Hammer Throw C/O (28)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kenneth Sessums Houston
2 Kyle Thornton Lewis
3 Bryan Quintero Cal St. San Marc
4 Demetrius Howard Cal St. San Marc
5 Canyon Anderson NW Nazarene
6 James Valenzuela Unattached
7 Jason Kim USC
8 Thomas Fadden Cal St. San Marc
9 Brayden Eiland NW Nazarene
10 Kevin Ward Fresno
11 Hugo Santana Fresno
12 Nikolas Curtiss Tiffin
13 Felipe Valencia Houston
14 Matthew Gallego Stanislaus St
Flight 2 Finals
1 Aaron Guerra-Garcia Cal Poly Pom
2 Sebastian Yep British Colu
3 Toryko Grace Tiffin
4 Tristen Durr Tiffin
5 Nicholas Phillips E. Illinois
6 Rowan Hamilton British Colu
7 Jacob Wilson UCLA
8 Corbin Chronister CSU Bakersfi
9 Brandon Tirado Florida Stat
10 Eric Bejaran Stanislaus St
11 Amani Brown Washington S
12 Karol Koncos UTEP
13 Justin Stafford UCLA
14 Nathan Bultman USC
Event 515 Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair C/O (6)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Stephen Binning M U.S. Paralympics
2 Erik Hightower M U.S. Paralympics
3 Raymond Martin M U.S. Paralympics
4 Cheri Madsen W U.S. Paralympics
5 Chelsea McClammer W U.S. Paralympics
6 Alexa Halko W U.S. Paralympics
Event 516 Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair C/O (6)
===============================================================================
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Stephen Binning M U.S. Paralympics
2 Erik Hightower M U.S. Paralympics
3 Raymond Martin M U.S. Paralympics
4 Cheri Madsen W U.S. Paralympics
5 Chelsea McClammer W U.S. Paralympics
6 Alexa Halko W U.S. Paralympics