Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. SAC Relays
April 17th-20th 2024 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
398 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2001 - (1 articles)
2008 - (4 articles)
2009 - (5 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (12 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
2016 - (9 articles)
2017 - (13 articles)
2018 - (11 articles)
2019 - (9 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
2021 - (2 articles)
2022 - (13 articles)
2023 - (14 articles)
2024 - (13 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
Meet records for Williams and Brown, Jeter dashes 10.99 at Mt. SAC Relays - IAAF
Apr 17th 2011, 10:26pm
2011 Live Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 14th 2011, 10:15pm
2011 Schedule - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 11th 2011, 5:55pm
2011 Entries - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 11th 2011, 5:49pm
Felix ready to open season at Mt SAC Relays - IAAF
Mar 25th 2011, 6:34pm
Search
2011 Live Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 14th 2011, 10:15pm
Comments
Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 9, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2xu
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Air Force
Alabama
Alabama Burmingh
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Alemany
American
American River
Arcadia
Arizona
Arizona Desert
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arroyo
Arroyo Valley
Asics
Asics Aggies
Athletics Canada
Atlanta Tc-Masters
Ayala
AZ Desert Throwers
Azusa Pacific
Baa
Bakersfield College
Baldwin Park
Ballymena &
Beggar Elite
Bellflower
Bermuda
Beverly Hills
Big River Running Company
Biola
Bishop Amat
Boise State
Bonita
Bonita Vista
Boulder Express
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track Club
Bowerman Athletic Club
Boyaca-Colombia
Brazil
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Buckeye Union
Buhach Colony
Bullard
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Butler
BYU
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cal Coast
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary
California (Whittier)
California Lutheran
Caltaf
Campolindo
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carondelet
Carrboro Athletics Club
Carter
Castro Valley
Cathedral
Centennial
Centennial (Corona)
Central Missouri
Cerritos
Cerritos
Chadron State
Chadwick
Chaminade
Cheetah International
Chicago State
Chico State
Chino
Christian
Claremont
Clovis
Clovis West
Club Northwest
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
Colombia
Colony
Colorado
Colorado College
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Columbine
Compex Racin
Concordia-Irvine
Connecticut
Corona
Corre A.C.
Covina
Cptc-New Balance
Crescenta Valley
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
Culver City
Cundinamarca
Cypress
Dallas Baptist
Damien
Dartmouth
Desert Coyotes
Detroit Mercy
Diamond Bar
Diamond Ranch
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
DoublePillar
Dougherty Valley
Douglas
Downey
Dr EP Scarlett
Drury
Dundrum S Dublin
E. Roosevelt
Earl Marriott
East Los Angeles
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Washington
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Diamante
El Toro
Elite Health TC
Elite Feet Nbx
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Evo Track Club
Falcon Dista
Flintridge Sacred Heart
France
Fresno City College
Fresno State
Friends
Frontier
Fullerton (JC)
Gahr
Galgos Tepa TC
George McDougall
Georgetown
Glendale (CA)
Glendora
Golden Valley
Golden West
Grand Valley State
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Great Britain
Great Oak
Gryffindor TC
Guatemala
GW Athletics
Hanford West
Hansons-Brooks
Harding
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hawaii Manoa
Heritage
Heritage Elite
High Performance
Highland
Hoover
Hoover
Houston
Houston Baptist
HSI International
Hugh McRoberts
Hull All Stars
Humboldt State
ICR
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Illinois State
In the Sector
Institituo Rougier
Iona
Iowa State
Jamaica
Japan
Jurupa Hills
Kajaks T&F Club
Kamloops Track & Field Club
Kansas State
Kearny
Kersee All-Stars
Keystone Elite
Knight
Korea
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla
La Mirada
LA Trade Tech
Lakewood
Lamar
Lancaster
Las Vegas
Legacy
Lewis
Liberty - Bakersfield
Little Flower Academy
Littleton
Locke
Long Beach State
Lord Byng
Lord Tweedsmuir
Los Altos
Los Angeles Valley
Los Osos
Loughborough
Louisville
Louisville
Loyola
Loyola Marymount
Marist
Marlborough
Marquette
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei (SDS)
Mayfield
McMillan Elite
McNeese State
Mdp Elite
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Mile High Track Club
Milkshakes!
Millikan
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Mississippi State
Missouri Southern
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
Modesto
Montana State
Montclair
Montebello
Moorpark
Morse
Mountain View
Mountain West Track Club
Mt Diablo
Mt SAC
Muir
Mullen
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Namibia
Naperville RC
Narbonne
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Balance Silicon Valley
New Mexico
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
New Zealand
Newbury AC
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nicholls State
Nigeria
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Nike-Gordon
Nipomo
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Hollywood
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Kentucky
Northgate
Norway
Notre Dame
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
NYAC
Oakwood
Ohio State
Oiselle
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma State
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Orange Coast
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pacific Coast TC
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palomar
Palos Verdes
Paramount
Pasadena
Pasadena City College
Penn State
Pepperdine
Perpetual Motion TC
Peru
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Porvenir - Colombia
Princeton
Providence
Puma
Quartz Hill
Ragged Mountain Racing
Rancho
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Reebok
Reggie Miller T.C.
RF United
Rhode Island
Rhodes
Riadha
Rice
Richmond
Rio Hondo
Rio Mesa
Riverside City College
Rosemead
Rosemont
Rowland
Run Racing TC
Rundle College
running divas
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Saddleback
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
San Dimas
San Francisco
San Gorgonio
San Leandro
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Barbara
Santa Monica
Santa Monica TC
Santee EC
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago Canyon
Saratoga Springs
Saucony
Saucony Hurricanes
Saugus
Scotland
Seabury Hall
secretariat
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Shafter
Sheffield El
Sheldon
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Silverado
Simon Fraser
Sioux Falls
Sir Francis Drake
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
South Bay TC
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Southwestern College (CA)
Special Olympics
Spokane CC
Sri Lanka
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
St. John Bosco
St. Lucy’s
St. Mary's (Stockton)
St. Marys
Steele Canyon
Stephen F. Austin
Stockdale
Stony Brook
Sultana
Summit
Sun Elite
Syracuse
Team Atlas
Team BSK
Team Indiana Elite
Team Nodak
Team Raw
Team Rogue
Team USA MN
Tehachapi
Temple City
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Janes
The Master's
Thousand Oaks TF
Toronto
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills TF
Track West
Trojan Masters TC
Tulsa
U of San Diego
U Toronto TC
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Upland
US Air Force WCAP
USATF HP
USC
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Royals
Vamc.Com
Vanderbilt
Vanguard
Ventura
Ventura
Vermont
Villanova
Vista
VS Athletics TC
Walnut
Warren
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
West Covina
West Hills
West LA
West Ranch
Westchester
Western Kentucky
Western Michigan
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Westlake
Westmont
Whittier
Wichita State
Willamette
William & Mary
Wilson (Long Beach)
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
World Throws
Wyoming
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Zap Fitness
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 200m 40-49Age 40-49 Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Diedrick
Elite Health TC
23.97
+1.4
1
2
Williams, Jeff
Unattached
25.10
+1.4
1
3
Brito, Renato
Unattached
27.25
+1.4
1
Mens 200m 50-99Age 50
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, J
Trojan Masters T
24.88
+0.0
1
2
Chinn, James
Unattached
25.14
+0.0
1
3
Cummings, Steve
So Cal Striders
25.71
+0.0
1
4
Hill, Philip
Elite Health TC
26.06
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, David
USOC-Paralympic
23.22
+1.1
1
2
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
23.77
+1.1
1
3
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
24.45
+1.1
1
4
Kennison, Joshua
USOC-Paralympic
25.57
+1.1
1
5
Rizzieri, Daniel
USOC-Paralympic
25.90
+1.1
1
6
Johnson, Hurie
USOC-Paralympic
27.18
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
Covina
21.14
+1.6
1
10
2
Lee, Beejay
West Covina
21.41
+1.6
1
8
3
White, Kameron
Poly (Long Beach
21.51
+1.6
1
6
4
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
22.05
+1.6
1
4
5
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
22.06
+1.6
1
3
6
Countryman, Cameron
Beverly Hills
22.18
+1.6
1
2
7
Perkins, Joshua
Gahr
22.19
+1.6
1
1
8
Swan, Jeremy
Paramount
23.07
+1.6
1
Mens 200m Invitational U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Greg
USATF HP
20.52w
+2.2
1
2
Martin, Rodney
HSI Internationa
20.73w
+2.2
1
3
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
20.77w
+2.2
1
4
Butler, LaShawn
Arkansas
20.81w
+2.2
1
5
LaCour, Carey
Santa Monica TC
21.04w
+2.2
1
6
Henderson, Markus
Texas Tech
22.15w
+2.2
1
--
Alaka, James
Washington
DNFw
+2.2
1
Mens 200m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Abilene Christia
20.85
+0.6
1
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.12
+0.6
1
3
Rhodes, Trevante
Texas
21.25
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
Cerritos
20.67
+1.9
1
2
Wilson, Kirby
Glendale (CA)
20.99
+1.9
1
3
Batson, Diondre
American River
21.16
+1.9
1
4
TERRY, TANNER
Saddleback
21.30
+1.9
1
5
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
21.44
+1.9
1
1
Reddy, Julian
Southwestern Col
21.46
+1.7
2
2
MERRIWEATHER, YUSEF
Riverside City C
21.47
+1.7
2
6
SANDERS, DAVELLE
Mt SAC
21.56
+1.9
1
3
GRANT, KIVON
El Camino
21.63
+1.7
2
4
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
21.67
+1.7
2
7
NGUYEN, JACOBY
Mt SAC
21.69
+1.9
1
5
ENGLISH, WILLIAM
Cerritos
21.90
+1.7
2
1
STANLEY, MARQUES
Pasadena City Co
22.02
+0.2
3
8
BUCHANAN, JEVONI
West LA
22.05
+1.9
1
2
Brown, Keven
American River
22.23
+0.2
3
3
MOODY, CHRIS
Riverside City C
22.42
+0.2
3
4
KIRSCHENMANN, RYAN
Bakersfield Coll
22.49
+0.2
3
5
JONES, TYMON
College of the C
22.63
+0.2
3
6
CONWAY, TERRENCE
West LA
22.72
+0.2
3
7
KILGORE, JOHN
West LA
22.80
+0.2
3
8
MUSTAFA, AKEELIE
Santiago Canyon
23.22
+0.2
3
--
WILLIAMS, TREY
Glendale (CA)
DNF
+0.2
3
Mens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
21.01
+1.2
1
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
21.11
-0.7
3
1
Brunette, Nate
Texas-San Antoni
21.18
-0.6
7
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.19
+1.2
1
3
Puriza, Frank
Namibia
21.22
+1.2
1
4
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.25
+1.2
1
1
Giurdanella, Giorgio
Arizona State
21.37
-0.2
2
1
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
21.37
-0.7
5
2
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
21.38
-0.7
3
1
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
21.44
-1.0
6
1
Hanna, Lesley
Detroit Mercy
21.46
-0.6
4
2
Henry, William
Arizona State
21.49
-0.2
2
2
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
21.52
-0.6
4
3
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
21.52
-0.6
4
5
Herrera, Taylor
Unattached
21.56
+1.2
1
6
Houston, Harold
Bermuda
21.58
+1.2
1
3
Taylor, Evan
Northern Colorad
21.60
-0.2
2
7
Auberry, Daniel
Arizona State
21.63
+1.2
1
2
Geary, Jordan
Abilene Christia
21.68
-1.0
6
2
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
21.70
-0.7
5
3
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
21.71
-0.7
5
3
Gifford, Shaw
Arizona
21.71
-1.0
6
4
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
21.74
-0.7
5
4
Davis, Michael
Cal St. Bakersfi
21.75
-0.6
4
4
Robinson, Jocques
Houston Baptist
21.75
-1.0
6
5
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
21.75
-0.7
5
4
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
21.83
-0.2
2
5
Matamoros, Fernando
Mexico
21.96
-0.6
4
5
McGiffert, Dominic
CS Los Angeles
21.97
-0.2
2
5
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
21.99
-1.0
6
6
Martin, Clint
Iowa State
22.02
-0.6
4
7
Carrier, Tyron
Houston
22.06
-0.6
4
3
Johnson, Rashaad
Perpetual Motion
22.07
-0.7
3
6
Landrum, Vushaun
Detroit Mercy
22.08
-1.0
6
2
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.09
-0.6
7
7
Liebrand, Chris
Lewis
22.13
-1.0
6
4
Grill, Benjamin
Unattached
22.30
-0.7
3
5
Taylor, Elliot
Arizona
22.33
-0.7
3
6
Solorzano, Jorge
Guatemala
22.36
-0.2
2
8
Lesnik, Donnie
Lewis
22.41
-1.0
6
6
Pacheco, Marco Antonio
Mexico
22.48
-0.7
5
9
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
22.56
-1.0
6
3
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
22.57
-0.6
7
4
Murphy, Josh
Colorado State
22.58
-0.6
7
Mens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'connor, Devante
Locke
21.96
+0.2
1
2
Narcisse, Joshua
Silverado
22.05
+0.2
1
3
Simon, Morgan
Loyola
22.19
+0.2
1
4
Arguello, Ariel
Paramount
22.63
+0.2
1
5
Howard, Shaquille
Poly (Long Beach
22.73
+0.2
1
6
Hagstrom, Sage
La Jolla
22.74
+0.2
1
7
Riggins, Devontae
Upland
23.31
+0.2
1
8
Mikhailpoor, Alex
Hoover
23.74
+0.2
1
--
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
FS
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
23.69
-1.2
1
2
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
23.74
-1.2
1
3
Cray, Eric
USOC-Paralympic
24.08
-1.2
1
4
Avery, Jerome (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
24.18
-1.2
1
5
Gillette, Elexis
USOC-Paralympic
24.30
-1.2
1
6
Holmes, Franz (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
24.39
-1.2
1
7
McCormick, Carlos
USOC-Paralympic
25.32
-1.2
1
8
Williams, Wes (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
25.45
-1.2
1
Womens 200m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Aareon
USC
22.83
+1.3
1
2
Williams, Charonda
adidas
22.85
+1.3
1
3
Cole, Leslie
Unattached
22.92
+1.3
1
4
Rodriguez, Carol
Unattached
23.34
+1.3
1
5
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
23.46
+1.3
1
6
Harris, Whitney
Houston
23.53
+1.3
1
7
Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
24.31
+1.3
1
8
Jones, Christie
Houston
24.91
+1.3
1
Womens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
Poly (Long Beach
24.20
+0.9
1
10
2
Scott, Christine
Mullen
24.28
+0.9
1
8
3
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
24.33
+0.9
1
6
4
Williams, La Toya
Louisville
24.58
+0.9
1
4
5
Davis, Shai-anne
Hugh McRoberts
24.74
+0.9
1
3
6
Price, Kylie
Bishop Amat
24.83
+0.9
1
2
7
Reid, Katie
Earl Marriott
24.90
+0.9
1
1
8
Walker, Azia
Poly (Long Beach
26.14
+0.9
1
Womens 200m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jessica
USC
22.98
+0.9
1
2
Jackson, Candace
Texas Tech
23.35
+0.9
1
3
Bolton, Grecia
Houston
23.61
+0.9
1
4
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
23.61
+0.9
1
5
Zelinka, Jessica
Athletics Canada
24.10
+0.9
1
6
Roach, Shanae
San Diego State
24.17
+0.9
1
7
Floyd, Kalyn
Houston
24.76
+0.9
1
Womens 200m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
ANUNKOR, UCHECHI
Mt SAC
24.32w
+2.1
1
2
BOWEN, CAMILLE
Riverside City C
24.66w
+2.1
1
3
DAVISON, REANNA
West LA
24.96w
+2.1
1
4
Vallery, Ronisha
El Camino
24.97w
+2.1
1
1
SMITH, BRYANA
Cerritos
25.13w
+4.9
2
5
Porter, Carissa
Glendale (CA)
25.14w
+2.1
1
2
Young, Amanda
El Camino
25.28w
+4.9
2
3
Garland, Isis
El Camino
25.40w
+4.9
2
4
WRIGHT, AMBER
College of the C
25.42w
+4.9
2
6
ROBERTSON, CAMILLE
Mt SAC
25.52w
+2.1
1
5
Ellis, Brianna
San Diego Mesa
25.65w
+4.9
2
6
GRAHAM, CYDNEY
West LA
25.67w
+4.9
2
7
Harden, Chantiel
American River
25.71w
+2.1
1
7
EPINGER, ERIKA
American River
25.85w
+4.9
2
1
WRIGHT, FRANCIS
San Bernardino V
25.87
+1.8
3
2
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
26.02
+1.8
3
3
COLLINS, SELINA
West LA
26.07
+1.8
3
4
BROWN, SIMONE
Modesto
26.15
+1.8
3
5
ALEXANDER, JAZMINE
Sacramento City
26.34
+1.8
3
6
LEWIS, JESSICA
Mt SAC
26.50
+1.8
3
8
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
26.67w
+4.9
2
7
GARNER, ARIEL
Sacramento City
26.78
+1.8
3
8
WALKER, ALEXANDRYA
West LA
27.01
+1.8
3
9
BEY, IVANA
Mt SAC
27.22
+1.8
3
Womens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
23.59
+0.9
1
1
Harris, Whitney
Houston
23.77
+0.1
4
2
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
23.88
+0.9
1
1
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
24.03
-0.2
2
2
Blok, Emily
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.04
-0.2
2
2
Laarman, Loudia
USC
24.05
+0.1
4
3
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
24.05
-0.2
2
4
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
24.06
-0.2
2
1
Garland, Shale'
El Camino
24.10
+0.4
3
5
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.10
-0.2
2
1
Lauderdale, Dominique
Washington
24.24
-0.8
6
2
Wynn, Krystal
Texas-San Antoni
24.26
+0.4
3
3
Richardson, Saravia
Louisville
24.27
+0.4
3
6
Idunoba, Ashley
Lamar
24.31
-0.2
2
1
Thomas, Tara
Texas Tech
24.34
-1.6
5
7
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.38
-0.2
2
2
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
24.50
-1.6
5
1
James, Chanel
Washington State
24.51
-0.8
8
1
Bell, Portia
Harding
24.56
-1.2
7
3
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
24.56
-1.6
5
2
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.61
-1.2
7
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
24.63
-1.2
7
2
Collins, Davina
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.66
-0.8
8
3
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
24.75
+0.1
4
2
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
24.76
-0.8
6
4
Wollman, Heather
South Dakota Sta
24.80
+0.4
3
3
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
24.82
-0.8
6
4
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
24.83
-1.2
7
4
Harris, Margret
Louisville
24.84
+0.1
4
3
Payom, Emma
Evo Track Club
24.92
+0.9
1
4
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
24.92
-1.6
5
5
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.93
-1.2
7
5
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
24.94
+0.4
3
6
White, Rosie
Eastern Michigan
25.00
+0.4
3
4
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
25.02
-0.8
6
5
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
25.03
+0.1
4
3
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.05
-0.8
8
4
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
25.07
-0.8
8
5
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
25.07
-0.8
6
5
Hunter, Jhorden
Texas-San Antoni
25.10
-1.6
5
6
Pieske, Nadine
Unattached
25.15
-0.8
6
6
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
25.20
+0.1
4
6
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.43
-1.2
7
6
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
25.49
-1.6
5
7
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
25.55
-1.2
7
8
Hines, Tiffany
Texas Tech
25.67
-0.2
2
7
Fleeks, Shakevia
Lamar
25.84
-0.8
6
Womens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
24.47
+0.3
1
2
Jones, Vanessa
Etiwanda
24.87
+0.3
1
3
Peterson, Sierra
St. Marys
25.03
+0.3
1
4
Chambers, Ashleigh
Wilson (Long Bea
25.27
+0.3
1
5
Vines, Le'Shel
Lancaster
25.46
+0.3
1
6
Sutherland, Eboni
Centennial (Coro
25.52
+0.3
1
7
Banks, Darriel
Legacy
26.00
+0.3
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
More news
Meet records for Williams and Brown, Jeter dashes 10.99 at Mt. SAC Relays - IAAF
2011 Schedule - Mt. Sac Relays
584 shares:
Mt. SAC Relays
,
2xu
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. SAC Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
408
13
804
2023
1
361
14
90
2022
1
361
13
180
2021
2
2020
2
2
2019
1
281
9
701
2018
1
381
11
553
2017
1
74
13
356
2016
1
84
9
488
2015
1
66
5
872
2014
1
32
7
2394
2013
2
51
10
1327
2012
1
321
12
379
2011
1
541
5
85
2010
2
270
6
89
2009
1
217
5
145
2008
134
4
16
2007
8
2006
10
2005
128
2002
39
2001
1
54
1
Show 19 more
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!